#155
#167
Een uit metaal en glas, vintage mijnwerkerslamp.
#140
Two porcelain Chinese vases, famille rose, decorated with various decor. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. 26 x Ø 9 cmEstimate: € 80/120 -
#88
“Pieta”. Een kunststoffen beeldje van Maria met Jezus op marmeren voet. Verso gesigneerd Casea, naar het werk van Michelangelo.
"Pieta". A resin sculpture of Mary with Jesus on a marble base. Signed "Casea" on the back, after the work of Michelangelo.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. 22cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#219
Een vintage koperen, omgebouwde olielamp naar 2 lichtpunten met kap.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 2.00 €Estimate: € 20/40 -
#71Rozé Santon
Een lot van 4 handgemaakte aardewerken Santon beeldjes. Gemerkt Rozé
A set of 4 handcrafted pottery Santon figurines. Marked Rozé.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Dim. 30cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#123
A round Chinese vase, with a black background and a pink and beige floral and bird decoration.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. h 27 x Ø 25 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#161
‘L’age d’argent’, een bronzen beeld van een koppel op het veld, naar W. Héring.
"L'age d'argent", a bronze sculpture of a couple in the field, by W. Héring.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 46.00 €Dim. h 63 cmEstimate: € 60/80 -
#170
#163
Een tafellamp in messing en groene opaline, ca. 1900. De kabel dient vervangen te worden.
A brass and green opaline table lamp, ca. 1900. The cable needs to be replaced.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 24.00 €Dim. h 43 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#249
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 17.00 €Dim. h 19 cmEstimate: € 30/50 -
#39
Een lot van tien pijpaarden pijpen in de vorm van hoofden van bekende personen.
Lot de dix pipes en terre de pipe en forme de têtes de personnages célèbres.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 35.00 €Dim. H: 4-6cmEstimate: € 40/50