Other lots in this auction
-
#24Een lot van 5 vintage aanstekers bestaande uit een tafelmodel van Sarome voor Bastos in 1982, een Satety 4200, een Financ Minis, een Kaschie en een Rowenta Noblesse.
A lot of 5 vintage lighters including a table model by Sarome for Bastos in 1982, a Satety 4200, a Financ Minis, a Kaschie, and a Rowenta Noblesse.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 12.5 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#142Een lot van 3 satsuma vaze, geen sets, bestaande uit 2 ballustervazen en een dekselvaas.
A lot of 3 Satsuma vases, not sets, consisting of 2 baluster vases and a lidded vase.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 37 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#269Een massief houten barkruk.
A solid wood bar stool.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 120 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#160Een lot van 4 vintage glaspasta schalen waaronder een mandje, blauw in de massa gekleurd, een meerkleurige schaal, een kleurloos mandje en een schaal met luchtbelletjes.
A lot of 4 vintage glass paste bowls including a basket, colored blue, a multicolored bowl, a colorless basket, and a bowl with air bubbles.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 24 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#52Een kruik van Belgisch aardewerk met een grijsgroene glazuur in druiptechniek. Klein letsel aan de onderrand.
A jug made of Belgian earthenware with a gray-green glaze in drip technique. Small damage to the bottom edge.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H. 23 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#194Een paar metalen kandelaars.
A pair of metal candlesticks.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#85Een set van drie aardewerken ‘Decor Moustiers’ borden, waarvan één paar.
A set of three earthenware 'Decor Moustiers' plates, including one pair.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 26 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#15Porceleyne FlesEen Delftse apothekerspot met opschrift U Mezerei, onderaan gemerkt van Potterie Oud Delft te Nijmegen.
A Delft pharmacy jar with the inscription U Mezerei, marked at the bottom from Potterie Oud Delft in Nijmegen.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 24 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#27KaiserEen ennend paard in biscuit, gemerkt Kaiser.
A reclining horse in biscuit, marked Kaiser.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 15 x 23 x 7 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#38CapodimonteEen polychroom aardewerken vaas met reliëf decor van bloemen en cherubijnen. Gemerkt onderaan.
A polychrome earthenware vase with relief decoration of flowers and cherubs. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 43 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#40Een polychroom Delftse aardewerken vaas met fruitdecor. Met leeuw als dekselknop. Onderaan gemerkt k 4.
A polychrome Delft earthenware vase with fruit decorations. Lion as lid knob. Marked k 4 at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 46 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#23Een plaasteren afgietsel van een art-deco beeldje, zwart geschilderd.
A plaster cast of an art deco figurine, painted black.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 25 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25

