#8Havenzicht, poster.
Harbor view, poster.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 25 -
#145Een Perzisch handgeknoopt tapijt met vogels in het decor.
A Persian hand-knotted carpet with birds in the design.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 270 x 140 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#106“Winters dorpszicht”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd F. Bruin.
#110Een vintage luchtfoto van Edegem.
#90Souvenir de Expo 58, een set luciferdoosjes van het Russisch paviljoen. In zijn originele doos.
Souvenir from Expo 58, a set of matchboxes from the Russian pavilion. In its original box.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 4 x 23 x 12 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#9“Naoorlogs zicht op Parijs”. Een print op papier.
"Post-war view of Paris". A print on paper.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 29 x 42 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#177Een grote glazen vaas.
#197Een lot been en hoorn, bestaande uit een twee kwasten en een hertenschedeltje.
A lot of bone and horn, consisting of two brushes and a small deer skull.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. l -40 cmEstimate: € 35 / 50 -
"Bob Morane". A lot of 13 vintage comics, various titles and editions.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 60 / 80