#7Een buste van een jongedame in albast op een marmeren sokkeltje, niet gesigneerd.
A bust of a young lady in alabaster on a marble base, unsigned.No longer availableDim. h 27 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#128Een lamp in Tiffany stijl met bronskleurige voet en glas-in-lood kap met een decor van vliegende vissen en libellen op de voet.
A lamp in Tiffany style with a bronze-colored base and stained glass shade decorated with flying fish and dragonflies.No longer availableDim. h 55 cmEstimate: € 150 / 200 -
#557Een lot van 6 houten damesschoenvormen.
A lot of 6 wooden women's shoe lasts.No longer availableEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#513Een lot van twee vintage sodaflessen, Merkt: A. Popineau (fles: A. Brossard) & Fouchet - Salbris (fles: Ch. Bodin). Beide met schilferschade onderaan.
A lot of two vintage soda bottles, Brand: A. Popineau (bottle: A. Brossard) & Fouchet - Salbris (bottle: Ch. Bodin). Both with chip damage at the bottom.No longer availableDim. h 30 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#482Een antieke hallamp met verguld bronzen guirlandes.
#396Een grote modernistische bureautafel in metaal en houtfineer.
A large modernist desk table in metal and wood veneer.No longer availableDim. 74 x 96 x 241 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#577“Dansend gezin”, een modernistisch beeld in speksteen afkomstig uit Zimbabwe.
"Dancing family," a modernist sculpture in soapstone from Zimbabwe.No longer availableDim. h 44 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#520Een 18 kt wit en geelgouden schakelarmband.
An 18 kt white and yellow gold link bracelet.No longer availableDim. 33,90Estimate: € 1800 / 2000 -
#423Een kunststoffen beeld van een knielende man met uitgestrekte armen, met polychrome beschildering.
A plastic sculpture of a kneeling man with outstretched arms, painted in polychrome.No longer availableDim. 61 x 97 cmEstimate: € 180 / 220 -
"Flemish interior with figures", a painting, oil on canvas in a gilded frame, signed J. Van Riet and dated 1887.No longer availableDim. 70 x 80.5 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300