#30Een lot van 11 stuks verzilverd metaal bestaande uit een poubelle de table, een schaaltje en een lot koffie- en theepotten.
A lot of 11 pieces of silver-plated metal consisting of a table waste bin, a small bowl, and a lot of coffee and teapots.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 19 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#124Een paar Imari porseleinen vaasjes met meerkleurig floraal decor.
A pair of Imari porcelain vases with multicolored floral decoration.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 25,5 x 12 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#72Een vintage glaspasta vaas in meerkleurig muranoglas.
A vintage glass paste vase in multicolored Murano glass.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 28 cmEstimate: € 10 / 15 -
#136Een antieke verzilverde samovar met handvat in been. Eén vijsje ontbreekt.
An antique silver-plated samovar with a handle in bone. One screw is missing.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 32.5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#94RPR RigaEen 21-delig vintage porseleinen mokkaserviesje, RPR Riga, made in USSR.
A 21-piece vintage porcelain espresso service set, RPR Riga, made in USSR.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 17.5 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#9Capodimonte“Jager” & “Vrouw met kruik”. Twee beeldjes van Italiaans biscuit. Beide gemerkt. Loop van geweer te restaureren.
Chasseur & Femme à la cruche. Deux statuettes en biscuit italien. Les deux marqués. Canon à restaurer.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 30 & 35 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#87Een lot van 2 vaasjes in Booms glas waarvan één door Paul Heller (met kleine schilferschade.
A lot of 2 vases in Booms glass, one by Paul Heller (with minor chipping damage).No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 19.5 x Ø 11 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#169Een lot Elvis lp’s bestaande uit: G.I. Blues - LPM2256 , I Got Lucky - INTS1322, Blue Hawaii - LSP2426 en verzamelalbums: SVAS1011, EP001, CDS1154, PDA054, PDA009, 6886807 en SRS558. Toegevoegd het boek Elvis 1935-1977 door W.A. Harbison.
A lot of Elvis LPs including: G.I. Blues - LPM2256, I Got Lucky - INTS1322, Blue Hawaii - LSP2426 and compilation albums: SVAS1011, EP001, CDS1154, PDA054, PDA009, 6886807 and SRS558. Also includes the book Elvis 1935-1977 by W.A. Harbison.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#198Een houten wandsokkel voor een kerkelijk beeld.
A wooden wall pedestal for a religious statue.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 24,5 x 45 x 33 cmEstimate: € 30 / 60 -
#66Een lot van 5 Napoleontische soldaten in porselein en aardewerk waaronder gemerkt Capo Di Monte, de op één na grootste heeft een herstelling aan de nek, de op één na kleinste mist de veer op zijn hoed en zijn hoofd is gelijmd.
A lot of 5 Napoleonic soldiers in porcelain and earthenware including one marked Capo Di Monte. The second largest has a repair on the neck, the second smallest is missing the feather on his hat and his head has been glued.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 35 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40