Other lots in this auction
-
#150Een oude geel koperen insecticidespuit, W.H.B.
An old yellow copper insecticide sprayer, W.H.B.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. l 54 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#80Porcelaine de Choisy“Porcelaine de Choisy”. Een lot van 6 ‘rebus’ borden waarvan 4 met schilferschade. 19e eeuws.
"Porcelaine de Choisy". A lot of 6 'rebus' plates, 4 with flake damage. 19th century.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 21 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#70GoebelEen lot van negen beeldjes, Nina Marco voor Goebel.
A lot of nine figurines, Nina Marco for Goebel.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 14 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#266Jommeke Jef NysEen lot van 16 oude Jommeke strips.
A lot of 16 old Jommeke comics.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#224Een bronzen Boeddhabeeld in Bhumisparsa Mudra. Zuid-Oost Aziatische kunststijl.
A bronze Buddha statue in a Bhumisparsa Mudra pose. South-East Asian art style.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 17 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#141“Moeder met kind”. Een vintage religieus beeldje uit gips.
“Mother with child”. A vintage religious statue made of plaster.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 33cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#41Een gefineerd houten kistje met gebroken spiegel en onderverdelingen. Een deel van de metalen rand ontbreekt.
A veneered wooden box with broken mirror and compartments. Part of the metal edge is missing.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 11 x 33 x 22 cmEstimate: € 10 / 15 -
#143Een klarinet, gemerkt Thibouville frères. Zonder riet.
A clarinet, marked Thibouville frères. Without reed.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. l 66.5 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#241Een lot van twee rechthoekige sierdozen, beide met bloemendecor van porselein met veelkleurige beschilderingen.
A lot of two rectangular decorative boxes, both with floral decoration made of porcelain with multicolored paintings.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 13 x 9, 11 x 8 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#123Een Balinees houten gesculpteerd beeld.
A Balinese wooden carved sculpture.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 35,5 cmEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#87Een lot van 2 vaasjes in Booms glas waarvan één door Paul Heller (met kleine schilferschade.
A lot of 2 vases in Booms glass, one by Paul Heller (with minor chipping damage).No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 19.5 x Ø 11 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#109Een houten tafeltje met gefineerd blad en gesculpteerde voet. 2 laden manco.
A wooden table with a veneered top and carved foot. 2 drawers missing.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 68 x 128 x 81cmEstimate: € 25 / 50

