#87Een lot van 2 vaasjes in Booms glas waarvan één door Paul Heller (met kleine schilferschade.
A lot of 2 vases in Booms glass, one by Paul Heller (with minor chipping damage).No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 19.5 x Ø 11 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#123Een Balinees houten gesculpteerd beeld.
A Balinese wooden carved sculpture.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 35,5 cmEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#29Een koffie- en theestel in verzilverd metaal bestaande uit een koffiepot, theepot, een melkkannetje en een suikerpot.
A coffee and tea set in silver-plated metal consisting of a coffee pot, teapot, a creamer, and a sugar bowl.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 31 cmEstimate: € 40 / 80 -
#8Een lotje tin, 3 items. 1570g
A small lot of pewter, 3 items. 1570g.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 1570gEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#178Een vintage coupe in rood glas met smeedijzeren omlijsting in rozelaar.
A vintage coupe in red glass with wrought iron framework in rose motif.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 27 x 37 cmEstimate: € 30 / 60 -
#237Een lot van vier kogels waarvan twee met (lege)huls. Messing en metaal. 20ste eeuw.
A lot of four bullets, two with (empty) casings. Brass and metal. 20th century.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. +- 9 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#185Een lot van 8 souvenir poppen in originele verpakking.
A lot of 8 souvenir dolls in original packaging.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 17cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#42Een antieke toneelkijker, gemerkt ‘Roland - Opticien - Anvers. Met zijn originele lederen etui.
An antique opera glass, marked 'Roland - Optician - Antwerp'. With its original leather case.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 6 x 11 x 5 cm (etui)Estimate: € 10 / 20 -
#16Een koffie- en theestel in verzilverd metaal bestaande uit een koffiepot, een theepot, een melkkannetje en twee suikerpotten waarvan één zonder deksel. Gemerkt Sheridan, silver on copper.
A coffee and tea set in silvered metal consisting of a coffee pot, a teapot, a creamer, and two sugar bowls, one missing its lid. Marked Sheridan, silver on copper.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 31 cmEstimate: € 60 / 100