#85Vidal
“Dame op rots.” Beeld van kunststof. Gemerkt.
#100Goebel
“Herder met lammetjes.” Hummeltje. Nummer 42/0. 43.
#24
Een kunstbronzen Tibetaans, ceremoniële dolk, “Phurba”.
#88Viners of Sheffield
Een verzilverd metalen theepotje.
#281
Twee tuinkaarsen. Barst in een van de glazen.
Two garden candles. Crack in one of the glasses.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 36 cmEstimate: € 15/20 -
#79Maria Innocentia Hummel
Hum 486 - Schluß für heute, I wonder, #241, gesign onderaan, in orginele doos
Hum 486 - Schluß für heute, I wonder, #241, signed at the bottom, in original boxNo longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. 13cmEstimate: € 80/130 -
#9
Een paar Chinees porseleinen kommen, versierd met bloemdecor en wapenschilden “Overijsel” / “Groningen”. Onderaan gemerkt.
A pair of Chinese porcelain bowls, decorated with floral decoration and coats of arms "Overijsel" / "Groningen". Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Dim. 8 x Ø21cmEstimate: € 40/50 -
#288
Une cruche en grès magnifiquement conçue avec une glaçure au sel brun et un plus petit exemple de grès non émaillé. Le plus petit avec de légers signes d'usure.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. H. 21 & 14 cmEstimate: € 50/70 -
No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 40 cm -
#178
Een reeks van vier porseleinen schotels met veelkleurig decor van lange lijzen. Onderaan gemerkt.
#210
Een Oost-Franse schotel van blauw en wit aardewerk. XIXde eeuw.
#202
An Asian folding side table and three nested jars, lacquered red and black. With zodiac as decor.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Dim. h 45 cmEstimate: € 35/45