Other lots in this auction
-
#45Een lot van 2 verzilverde dienbladen, waarvan 1 gemerkt Wiskeman en 2 schaaltjes.
A lot of 2 silver-plated trays, one marked Wiskeman, and 2 bowls.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 36 x 27cmEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#175Jack Daniels“Jack Daniels No7 Guitar Case Edition”. Een Tennessee Whiskey, 700 ml, met gitaarkistje en bottle stopper.
"Jack Daniels No7 Guitar Case Edition". A Tennessee Whiskey, 700 ml, with guitar case and bottle stopper.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 12,5 x 32cmEstimate: € 75 / 125 -
#231Een eenvoudige cilindrische pijpenkop van pijpaarde.
A simple cylindrical pipe bowl made of pipe clay.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 35 -
#222Chinees porseleinen vaas, zeshoekig, versierd met een dame op een vliegende vogel.
Vase en porcelaine de Chine, hexagonal, à décor d'une dame sur un oiseau en vol.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 36 cm x b 20 cmEstimate: € 80 / 100 -
#242BergenEen porseleinen vaasje van plateelwerk.
A porcelain faience vase.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 12cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#169Een bronskleurige buste van een kindje in kunststof met een fijn laagje koper.
A bronze-colored bust of a child made of plastic with a fine layer of copper.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 22 cmEstimate: € 40 / 80 -
#163Een aardewerken asbak en twee diverse aardewerken borden.
A terracotta ashtray and two assorted terracotta plates.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 15 / 20 -
#260Een verstelbare messing lampvoet zonder kap.
An adjustable brass lamp base without shade.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 45 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#81Een lot van 6 Japans Imari porseleinen borden met divers decor.
A set of 6 Japanese Imari porcelain plates with various designs.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø21,5cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#160Een paar olielampjes van messing met lampglazen gemerkt Belgique.
A pair of brass oil lamps with lampshades marked Belgique.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H. 28 cmEstimate: € 40 / 45 -
#22Een 19e eeuws bord met een floraal decor en een veer, heeft een haarlijnscheur aan de rand.
A 19th-century plate with floral decoration and a feather, has a hairline crack on the edge.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 30 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#59Een paar geslepen kristallen karaffen.
A pair of cut crystal decanters.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 33cmEstimate: € 20 / 40


