Other lots in this auction
-
#283Ikea
Een lot van 3 stoeltjes met wit kunststoffen zitting en metalen frame. Onderaan gemerkt.
3 chairs made of white plastic and metal. Marked underneath.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. 82 x 55 x 52 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#50
Een gepatineerd houten spiegelkistje met marqueterie versierd.
A patinated wooden mirror case decorated with marquetry.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 8 x 34 x 27 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#146
Een Perzisch handgeknoopt tapijt met rood-blauw decor. 2 gaatjes aanwezig.
A Persian hand-knotted carpet with a red-blue design. 2 holes present.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. 200 x 125 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#286
Een Chinees groen tapijt. Met certificaat.
A Chinese green carpet. With certificate.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 355 x 257 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#207
Een bricolage lamp bestaande uit een spuitpunt van een brandweerslang op een steen gemonteerd.
A homemade lamp consisting of a spray nozzle from a fire hose mounted on a stone.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. 60 cmEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#2L. Van Der Lijn
“Gezeten naakt”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd L. Van Der Lijn.
"Seated nude", a painting, oil on canvas, signed by L. Van Der Lijn.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Dim. 72 x 57 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#230
Een lot steengoed bestaande uit twee kleine kannen, twee vazen (schilfer aan de grootste) en twee steinen.
A lot of stoneware consisting of two small jugs, two vases (chip on the largest one), and two stones.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h - 30 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#89
Een set van 2 handbeschilderde Chinese porseleinen borden met de afbeelding van een rustende dame.
A set of 2 hand-painted Chinese porcelain plates depicting a resting lady.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 4.00 €Dim. Ø 26 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#149
Een lot van 11 kristallen gekleurde likeurglaasjes. 3 grote en 8 kleinere.
A lot of 11 crystal colored liqueur glasses. 3 large and 8 smaller ones.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. 11,5 & 10,5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#39
Een paar vintage houten dobbelsteen boekensteunen.
A pair of vintage wooden dice bookends.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. 13,5 x 14 x 13 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#24
Een porseleinen Imari vaas, 2 haarlijnscheurtjes bovenaan.
A porcelain Imari vase, 2 hairline cracks at the top.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. h 38.5 x Ø 22 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#123
Een bronzen beeldje van een ridder.
A bronze figurine of a knight.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 9.00 €Dim. h 29 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25