Other lots in this auction
-
#223Een lot van drie verschillende vintage handtassen.
A lot of three different vintage handbags.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#56Een vintage meettoestel.
A vintage measuring device.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 25 x 28 x 14 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#211Een lot van 5 varia sierborden en schaal.
A lot of 5 miscellaneous decorative plates and a bowl.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 25 - Ø 35 cmEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#23Een paar koperen kandelaars met vierkante voet.
A pair of copper candlesticks with square base.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 21 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#102J. Decock“Gestileerd landschap”. Een tekening op papier. Onderaan gesigneerd.
"Stylized landscape". A drawing on paper. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 23 x 60 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#75Een lot van 4 boeken over antiek.
A lot of 4 books on antiques.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#226LimogesEen lot varia Limoges porselein, bestaande uit een vaasje, 2 bonbonnières, miniatuur koffiekannetje en warmhoudertje.
A lot of various Limoges porcelain, including a vase, 2 candy dishes, a miniature coffee pot, and a warmer.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 21 & ... & 5 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#116W.“Meisje in groen gewaad bij de kachel”, een tekening, wasco op papier, gemonogrammeerd W en gedateerd 1903. Grote scheur onderaan.
"Girl in a green gown by the stove," a drawing, wax crayon on paper, monogrammed W and dated 1903. Large tear at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 50 x 40 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#146Een Perzisch handgeknoopt tapijt met rood-blauw decor. 2 gaatjes aanwezig.
A Persian hand-knotted carpet with a red-blue design. 2 holes present.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 200 x 125 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#181Een lot bestaande uit een klein metalen Chinees theepotje en een messingen schenkkan met decor van verschillende hoofden.
A lot consisting of a small metal Chinese teapot and a brass jug with decoration of various heads.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 10 & 33 cmEstimate: € 30 / 35 -
#63Een rood glazen art deco vaasje met een zwart floraal beschilderd decor.
A red glass Art Deco vase with a black floral painted decoration.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 11 x Ø 12 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#62Een uit kunststof vervaardigde bekervaas met engelachtig figuur in het reliëf.
A cup-shaped vase made from plastic with an angelic figure in relief.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 10 / 20

