Other lots in this auction
-
#687Val St LambertEen kleurloos geslepen kristallen schaal & kom met vergulde rand; “Garanti Doré Or Fin”. Onderaan gemerkt en draagt label.
A colorless cut crystal bowl & dish with gilded rim; "Garanti Doré Or Fin". Marked at the bottom and bears label.No longer availableDim. Ø 23,5 & Ø 31,5 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#112D. Van Raemdonck“Damesportret”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd D.V. Raemdonck en gedateerd ‘28.
"Ladies portrait", a painting, oil on canvas, signed D.V. Raemdonck and dated '28.No longer availableDim. 65 x 55 cmEstimate: € 150 / 200 -
#573Een grote Chinese blauw-witte vaas met een decor van vogels.
A large Chinese blue and white vase decorated with birds.No longer availableDim. h 78 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#100Genève Quartz Swiss MadeEen 18 karaats geelgouden dameshorloge met 18 karaats geelgouden polsband en een klein saffiertje.
An 18 karat yellow gold ladies' watch with an 18 karat yellow gold wristband and a small sapphire.No longer availableDim. 61,95 gEstimate: € 2500 / 2700 -
#492“Spaanse danseres” & “ Deux Danseurs”. 2 porseleinen beeldjes. Herstelling aan de vingertje.
"Spanish dancer" & "Two Dancers". A lot of 2 porcelain figurines. Repair on the finger.No longer availableDim. H: 18 & 21 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#2C. Dratz“Winterlandschap”, een schilderij, olieverf op paneel, gesigneerd C. Dratz.
"Winter landscape", a painting, oil on panel, signed C. Dratz.No longer availableDim. 23.5 x 32 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#719Een lot van drie kandelaars, een paar met 4 lichtpunten, en een kleinere met 2.
A lot of three candleholders, a pair with 4 lights each, and a smaller one with 2.No longer availableDim. h 38 & 17 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#562“L’Accolade”. Een bronzen groep op marmeren sokkel naar een werk van P. J. Mene.
"L’Accolade". A bronze group on a marble pedestal, after a work by P. J. Mene.No longer availableDim. 45 x 60 x 26 cmEstimate: € 850 / 900 -
#293GiantEen racefiets, Giant, grijs, 27 versnellingen, maat 60.
A racing bike, Giant brand, grey, 27 speeds, size 60.No longer availableEstimate: € 100 / 125 -
#522Daniel Boucherie“Zittend naakt”, een tekening in potlood, gesigneerd ‘Daniel Boucherie’.
"Sitting nude", a pencil drawing, signed 'Daniel Boucherie'.No longer availableDim. 31 x 48 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#241Een 19e eeuws icoon met 11 heiligen en een verzilverde en vergulde riza.
A 19th-century icon depicting 11 saints with a silver-plated and gilded riza.No longer availableDim. 39 x 31 cmEstimate: € 150 / 250 -
#20Een 18 karaats wit-en geelgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,10 ct.
An 18 karat white and yellow gold ring set with diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.10 ct.No longer availableDim. 2,50 gEstimate: € 200 / 250




