#190
Een lot van 2 vintage vergulde tafellampjes met kap in varkenshuid en meerkleurige franjes.
A lot of 2 vintage gilt table lamps with pigskin shades and multicolored fringe.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 33 x Ø 21 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#59The Promenade Collection
Een vintage porseleinen pop met kleding. In de nek gemerkt.
A vintage porcelain doll with clothing. Marked in the neck.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. 40 cmEstimate: € 10/20 -
#14
Een art-deco glazen vaas, beschilderd met bloemen door Leo.
#266Jommeke Jef Nys
Een lot van 16 oude Jommeke strips.
#252
A plaster sculpture of Our Lady with Jesus and an angel on a marble base. Head glued.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 23 cmEstimate: € 15/25 -
#247
Een set van 2 Japanse Satsuma vazen.
#220
Een gevarieerd lot van 19 vintage glazen bestaande uit 3 sets: 7 wijnglazen in uraniumglas, 5 römerglazen en 7 borrelglaasjes.
A varied lot of 19 vintage glasses consisting of 3 sets: 7 wine glasses in uranium glass, 5 rummer glasses, and 7 shot glasses.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. h 15.5 x Ø 8 cmEstimate: € 30/50 -
#28
Een lot van 4 Satsuma vazen bestaande uit een set van 2 en 2 losse vazen.
A lot of 4 Satsuma vases consisting of a set of 2 and 2 individual vases.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. h 31 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#73Satsuma
A Chinese Satsuma vase with figures in the scene. Marked "Made in China" at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Estimate: € 40/60 -
#223
#52
A jug made of Belgian earthenware with a gray-green glaze in drip technique. Small damage to the bottom edge.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 4.00 €Dim. H. 23 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#101
Een schakbord met schaakstukken, beide in lapis-lazuli en kwarts vervaardigd.
A chessboard with chess pieces, both made of lapis lazuli and quartz.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 32.00 €Dim. 31 x 31 cmEstimate: € 30/50