Een trapeziumvormige kast met vijftien laden met houten trekkers.

A trapezoid-shaped cabinet with fifteen drawers and wooden pulls.
Dim. 101 x 102
SKU: 1712240236.
Auction day: 17 December 2024 19:00
Catalogue #236
Estimate: € 150 / 200

  • #67
    Gucci

    Een zwarte lederen handtas, model retro dokterstas . Gemerkt. Gedragen staat.

    A black leather handbag, retro doctor's style. Marked. Shows signs of wear.
    Dim. H. 16 x 37 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #49

    “Molenzicht”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek, onderaan gesigneerd.

    "Molenzicht". A painting, oil on canvas, signed at the bottom.
    Dim. 26 x 36 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #201

    Bronzen art deco vrouwenfiguur.

    Bronze art deco female figure.
    Dim. H. 36 x 67 cm
    Estimate: € 360 / 380
  • #359
    Camiel Van Haesendonck
    Period: 1886-1952

    "Flower still life with porcelain". A painting, oil on canvas.n
    Dim. 60 x 70 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #21
    Steiff

    “Macki, Micki, Mucki,...”. Een lot van 5 vintage Steiff egeltjes.

    “Macki, Micki, Mucki,...”. A lot of 5 vintage Steiff hedgehogs.
    Dim. 18 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #462

    A set of Bachmann trains consisting of a steam locomotive + tender 'Jupiter', and 11 wagons/tank cars, all in their original packaging. HO scale.
    Estimate: € 150 / 250
  • #340
    Gamages London

    “Navigator”. Een polshorloge-chronograph met quartzwerk en rubberen band. In oorspronkelijke verpakking Nieuwstaat.

    "Navigator." A wristwatch chronograph with quartz movement and rubber strap. In original packaging. Like new condition.
    Estimate: € 180 / 220
  • #583

    Een Chinese dekselvaas van polychroom porselein. Deksel hersteld en haarscheur op de schouder.

    A Chinese polychrome porcelain lidded vase. Lid repaired and hairline crack on the shoulder.
    Dim. H. 24 x 37 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 140
  • #474

    Dim. h 98 x Ø 60 cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 200
  • #282

    Een ovale spiegel met vergulde lijst en strikvormig ornament bovenaan, waarvan 1 eindpuntje met barst.

    An oval mirror with a gilded frame and a bow-shaped ornament at the top, one end of which is cracked.
    Dim. 83 x 63 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #586

    Een commode met 2 laden in marqueterie en bronskleurig beslag in Louis XV stijl

    A commode with 2 drawers in marquetry and bronze-colored fittings in the Louis XV style.
    Dim. 80 x 90 x 47 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #304
    Danny Vlaminck
    Period: 1959 - ....

    “Stilleven met aardbeien en druiven”, ssn schilderij, olieverf op paneel in vergulde kader, gesigneerd D. Vlaminck en gedateerd ‘88.

    "Still life with strawberries and grapes", painting, oil on panel in a gilded frame, signed D. Vlaminck and dated '88.
    Dim. 24 x 32 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120

Antiekveiling 17 & 18 December 2024

17 December 2024 19:00
18 December 2024 19:00