#367Een lot blikken modeltreinen, met twee locomotieven, 4 bijbehorende wagons en achterstellen (2 sets) ‘Made in Western Germany’.
A lot of tin model trains, including two locomotives, 4 accompanying wagons, and backstays (2 sets) 'Made in Western Germany'.No longer availableEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#168Een antieke olielamp, porselein, koper en glas, met een beschildering voorstellend een jongedame met dieren. Haarlijnscheurtje in de voet.
An antique oil lamp, porcelain, copper, and glass, featuring a painting of a young lady with animals. Hairline crack in the base.No longer availableDim. h 77 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#283Een lot bestaande uit een brandweerhelm van Le Levoir en een Belgische WW1 helm.
A lot consisting of a Le Levoir firefighter helmet and a Belgian WW1 helmet.No longer availableEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#384Joseph-Marie Le TournierPeriod: 1892-1972“Visserssloepen op het strand”. Aquarel getekend Joseph-Marie Le Tournier.
"Fishing boats on the beach". Watercolor by Joseph-Marie Le Tournier.No longer availableDim. 21/48 cmEstimate: € 120 -
#119Hendricus Jacobus BürgersPeriod: 19e eeuw‘Eieren rapen’. Olieverfschilderij op doek getekend H J BÜRGERS
‘Gathering Eggs’. Oil painting on canvas signed H J BÜRGERS.No longer availableDim. 65/45 cmEstimate: € 300 / 500 -
#312Een Afrikaanse tamtam met gestoffeerde bekleding en kralen versierd.
#555Märklin digital HOMärklin digital HO. Een stoomlocomotief met tender, set 37080, BR10, met geluidselektronica. Als nieuw in zijn originele doos.
Märklin digital HO. A steam locomotive with tender, set 37080, BR10, with sound electronics. As new in its original box.No longer availableEstimate: € 150 / 250 -
#51Een antiek parasolletje met zilveren handvat, gemerkt 800.
An antique parasol with a silver handle, marked 800.No longer availableDim. l 89 cm 800‰Estimate: € 80 / 120 -
#499Pierre DinerPeriod: 1832 - 2015“Jeune danseuse”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd Pierre Diner.
#510Een 18 kt witgouden ketting met hanger met centrale briljant en bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1,36 ct. FVVS1.
An 18 kt white gold necklace with pendant featuring a central brilliant-cut diamond and adorned with diamonds weighing approximately 1.36 ct in total. FVVS1.No longer availableDim. 6,40 gEstimate: € 2000 / 2200