#317Terracotta beeld van een vis met blauwe glazuur.
Terracotta statue of a fish with blue glaze.No longer availableDim. H 25, L 35 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#220Een 18 kt geelgouden oorbellen bezet met centrale amethisten 23 ct. en briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1,33 ct.
An 18 kt yellow gold earrings set with central amethysts 23 ct. and diamonds with a total weight of approximately 1.33 ct.No longer availableDim. 17,65 gEstimate: € 2200 / 2400 -
#523Gesculpteerd houten Tang paard op sokkel.
Carved wooden Tang horse on base.No longer availableDim. H 41, L 42 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#77Een beeld in albast van een jongedame en een duivelsbuste op een waterfontein. Met meerdere kleine beschadigingen. Duivelshoofd gelijmd.
A statue in alabaster of a young lady and a devil's bust on a water fountain. With several small damages. Devil's head glued.No longer availableDim. h 51 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
Baroque table on ball feet. Decorated with carved lion heads and fishes.No longer availableDim. H 77, B 130, D 100 cmEstimate: € 150 / 250 -
#248LimogesEen buste van Beethoven in biscuit, gemerkt Limoges France.
A biscuit bust of Beethoven, marked Limoges France.No longer availableDim. h 33 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#119Hendricus Jacobus BürgersPeriod: 19e eeuw‘Eieren rapen’. Olieverfschilderij op doek getekend H J BÜRGERS
‘Gathering Eggs’. Oil painting on canvas signed H J BÜRGERS.No longer availableDim. 65/45 cmEstimate: € 300 / 500 -
#493Bronzen paard in de stijl van de Tang dynastie.
Bronze horse in the style of the Tang dynasty.No longer availableDim. H 24, L 30 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#594Een hallamp van messing en geslepen glas.
#214Groot formaat butlerspiegel met verguld houten lijst.
Large-format butler's mirror with gilded wooden frame.No longer availableDim. Ø 100Estimate: € 200 / 250 -
#324PanamarenkoFotolithografische reproductie naar ‘Vliegend tapijt’, van Panamarenko.
Photolithographic reproduction of 'Flying Carpet' by Panamarenko.No longer availableDim. 21/17 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50