Other lots in this auction
-
#247“Naakt Aspasie” Bronzen art-deco beeld. Draagt handtekening ‘Gennarelli’.
"Nude Aspasie" Bronze art-deco sculpture. Signed 'Gennarelli'.No longer availableDim. h 24 cmEstimate: € 120 / 160 -
#545Märklin digital HOMärklin digital HO. Een diesellocomotief, set 39579, BR103. Als nieuw in zijn originele doos.
Märklin digital HO. A diesel locomotive, set 39579, BR103. As new in its original box.No longer availableEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#586“Tekke Bochara”, een handgeknoopt tapijt in roodtinten.
"Tekke Bochara", a hand-knotted carpet in shades of red.No longer availableDim. 195 x 145 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#323PrakticaEen vintage Praktica L camera met Pentacon auto 1.8/50 en IFOCO Auto 2x Converter in bijbehorende lederen tasjes.
A vintage Praktica L camera with Pentacon auto 1.8/50 lens and IFOCO Auto 2x Converter in matching leather bags.No longer availableDim. 13 x 16 x 12 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#4Een in de hoogte verstelbare retro hanglamp van groen en wit porselein.
A height-adjustable retro pendant lamp made of green and white porcelain.No longer availableDim. Ø 30 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#549“Knielend naakt”. Een beeld van donkergepatineerd brons naar een werk van Henri Laurens.
"Kneeling Nude". A sculpture of dark patinated bronze inspired by a work of Henri Laurens.No longer availableDim. Hoogte 48 cmEstimate: € 850 / 1000 -
#467Bronzen krijger te paard. Dhokra, Indie.
Bronze warrior on horseback. Dhokra, India.No longer availableDim. h 19 x l 20 cmEstimate: € 80 / 100 -
#229Frans GysZicht op de Zimmertoren, Lier. Olieverf op doek.
View of the Zimmer Tower, Lier. Oil on canvas.No longer availableDim. 50/70 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#14Hutschenreuther“Dansende edeldame”. Een porseleinen beeldje. Gemerkt.
"Dancing noblewoman." A porcelain figurine. Marked.No longer availableDim. H: 16 cmEstimate: € 15 / 20 -
#173De ‘Beaver Exelsior Broekenpers.’ Van hout en metaal. Vroeg 20ste eeuw.
The 'Beaver Exelsior Pant Press.' Made of wood and metal. Early 20th century.No longer availableDim. 71 x 36 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#239Henri GeertsenPeriod: 1892-1969‘Portret van een jonge vrouw’. Gouache op paper, getekend H Geertsen. In goudkleurige ovale kader.
'Portrait of a Young Woman.' Gouache on paper, signed H Geertsen. In a gold-colored oval frame.No longer availableDim. 59/49 cmEstimate: € 50 / 70 -
#51Een antiek parasolletje met zilveren handvat, gemerkt 800.
An antique parasol with a silver handle, marked 800.No longer availableDim. l 89 cm 800‰Estimate: € 80 / 120


