#5Een 18 kt gouden ring bezet met smaragden en briljanten, met een gezamenlijk gewicht van ± 0,14 ct
An 18 kt gold ring set with emeralds and diamonds, with a total weight of ± 0.14 ct.No longer availableDim. 3.15 gEstimate: € 160 / 200 -
#431Imari dekselvazen, set van 2. Niet gestempeld.
Imari covered vases, set of 2. Not stamped.No longer availableDim. Ø 18, H 31 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#96Een laat 19e eeuwse donker gepatineerde massief eikenhouten kast met opzetvitrine. Geëtst glas.
#574Een Lierse lantaarn in groen smeedijzer met polychrome bloemen.
A Lier lantern in green wrought iron with polychrome flowers.No longer availableDim. h 65 cmEstimate: € 4060 -
#297Kruisbeeld onder stolp.
Crucifix under glass dome.No longer availableDim. Hoogte 55 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#183Haardijzers, set.
#497Decoratieve schaal in Chinees porselein met drakendecor.
Decorative bowl in Chinese porcelain with dragon decoration.No longer availableDim. H 12.5, Ø 29.5 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#454William & Annet Brand & van EgmondEen design luchter door William Brand & Annet van Egmond van draadstaal en glas.
A design chandelier by William Brand & Annet van Egmond made of wire steel and glass.No longer availableDim. h 75 x Ø 70 cmEstimate: € 300 / 500 -
#220Een 18 kt geelgouden oorbellen bezet met centrale amethisten 23 ct. en briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1,33 ct.
An 18 kt yellow gold earrings set with central amethysts 23 ct. and diamonds with a total weight of approximately 1.33 ct.No longer availableDim. 17,65 gEstimate: € 2200 / 2400 -
#363éditions MoulinsartEen lot van 3 wagens uit de avonturen van stripheld Kuifje, schaal 1/24, bestaande uit L’Amilcar de Tintin, La voiture des ravisseurs en La Coronet de Sbrodj. Met bijhorende boekjes.
A lot of 3 cars from the adventures of comic hero Tintin, scale 1/24, consisting of L’amilcar de Tintin, La voiture des ravisseurs, and La Coronet de Sbrodj. With accompanying booklets.No longer availableDim. 12 x 27 x 16 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120