#529Rechthoekige spiegel met goudkleurige geornamenteerde lijst.
Rectangular mirror with gold-colored ornate frame.No longer availableDim. 70/60 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#450Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1 ct.
An 18 kt white gold ring set with brilliant-cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 1 ct.No longer availableDim. 8,97 gEstimate: € 800 / 900 -
#337Jasba KeramikEen lot van 4 vintage vazen, West Germany gemerkt, oranje en bruintinten, waaronder Jasba.
A lot of 4 vintage vases, marked West Germany, in shades of orange and brown, including Jasba.No longer availableDim. h 35.5 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#495Marklin HoEen Märklin doos van 1964, set 2911 met hierin een allegaartje bestaande uit 2 stoomlocomotieven, 6 volledige wagons en nog losse delen.
A Märklin box from 1964, set 2911 containing a mix of items including 2 steam locomotives, 6 complete wagons, and additional loose parts.No longer availableEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#566Bachtiar, handgeknoopt Iraans tapijt.
Bachtiar, hand-knotted Iranian carpet.No longer availableDim. 202/130 cmEstimate: € 150 / 300 -
#191Joyeria Sendra AlteaEen juwelendoosje met zilveren plaque met sporen van polychromie, gemerkt 925. Draagt onderaan een label: Joyeria Sendra Altea. Draagt handtekening Castellari(?)
#33Set van 3 Delftse tulpenvaasjes.
Set of 3 Delft tulip vases.No longer availableDim. h 17 cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#98Van LaenenEen bronzen beeld van een brandweerman, gesigneerd Van Laenen, met op de marmeren voet een plaatje met hierop: De N.V. Gevaert Photo Producten te Mortsel aan de heer Henri Kuypers bij gelegenheid van zijn 25 jarig jubileum als Opperbevelhebber der Fabrieksbrandweer 1906-1931. Schade aan de marmeren voet.
A bronze statue of a firefighter, signed by Van Laenen, with a plaque on the marble base mentioning: The N.V. Gevaert Photo Products in Mortsel to Mr. Henri Kuypers on the occasion of his 25th anniversary as Chief Commander of the Factory Fire Brigade 1906-1931. Damage to the marble base.No longer availableDim. h 62cm zonder marmerEstimate: € 400 / 600 -
#198BertauxEen beeld in brons op zwart marmeren sokkel voorstellend een meisje met 3 honden, gemerkt Bertaux.
A bronze statue on a black marble base depicting a girl with 3 dogs, marked Bertaux.No longer availableDim. h 51 cmEstimate: € 220 / 360 -
#389Waterloop in de jungle. Acrylstudie op papier. Getekend.
Water stream in the jungle. Acrylic study on paper. Signed.No longer availableDim. 36/27 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#490Een halssnoer met barokparels en met zilveren slot.
A necklace with baroque pearls and a silver clasp.No longer availableDim. L: 27 cmEstimate: € 180 / 250