Other lots in this auction
-
#14Een riem, gemerkt Dupont.
A belt, marked Dupont.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 5 / 10 -
#170Een lot tin in Art Nouveau stijl, bestaande uit 2 vazen en 2 schalen.
A lot of pewter in Art Nouveau style, consisting of 2 vases and 2 bowls.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25 / 30 -
#86Een beeldje van een olifant uit meerkleurig glaspasta.
A figurine of an elephant made of multicolored glass paste.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 20 x 15cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#140Twee porseleinen Chinese vaasjes, famille rose, versierd met divers decor. Onderaan gemerkt.
Two porcelain Chinese vases, famille rose, decorated with various decor. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 26 x Ø 9 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#40Een vintage aardewerken vaasje, onderaan genummerd.
A vintage earthenware vase, numbered at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 22 cmEstimate: € 5 / 10 -
#169Een bronskleurige buste van een kindje in kunststof met een fijn laagje koper.
A bronze-colored bust of a child made of plastic with a fine layer of copper.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 22 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#42Capo di MonteEen lot van 3 Capo di Monte beelden in resin.
A lot of 3 Capo di Monte resin sculptures.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 24 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#66Een set van 2 vintage roze kristallen items, een organische schaal en een gegraveerde vaas.
A set of 2 vintage pink crystal items, an organic bowl and an engraved vase.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 25 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#1Een polychroom Italiaans aardewerken beeld van Maria met kind. Schade aan de kroon en gewaden.
A polychrome Italian terracotta sculpture of Mary with child. Damage to the crown and garments.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 62cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#70Val Saint LambertEen vintage kristalkleurige vaas, onderaan gemerkt Val Saint Lambert.
A vintage crystal-colored vase, marked Val Saint Lambert at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 17cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#171Een grote porseleinen schaal. Versierd met haan in het decor. Lichte haarscheur.
A large porcelain bowl. Decorated with rooster motif. Slight hairline crack.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø41cmEstimate: € 10 / 15 -
#157Maria Innocentia HummelDrie diverse beeldjes, een engeltje, een fluitspeler en een jongen op een hek. Onderaan gemerkt.
Three assorted figurines, an angel, a flute player, and a boy on a fence. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25 / 35

