#84
Een set van 6 koperen Engelse Bell gewichten - 19-20e eeuw, onderaan geijkt. Bijgevoegd 2 weegschaal gewichten.
A set of 6 copper English Bell weights - 19-20th century, calibrated at the bottom. Included 2 scale weights.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 17 x Ø10cmEstimate: € 25 / 50
#209Villeroy & Boch
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 11.00 €Dim. h max 36 cm -
#17
lot of 3 glass lanterns, 2 with gold/silver - 1 with black decoration, depicting a forest scene with trees and deer.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. h 12,5 x Ø 10 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. l: 7 - 19 cm -
#266De Muenynck & De Visscher
Een barometer met notenhoutfineer. Dekglas manco.
#119
Een 19e eeuwse kandelaar met 5 lichtpunten.
A 19th century candlestick with 5 light points.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 22.00 €Dim. H: 24 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#177
A German mantel clock under bell jar. With polychrome decoration of flowers.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Dim. h 29 cmEstimate: € 25 / 45 -
#163
Tweedelige chocoladevorm van gebeeldhouwd hout voor zes verschillende diertjes.
Two-part chocolate mold of carved wood for six different animals.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. L. 29,5 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#59
Book a ticket for Expo 58. With ABC, Match and Post. With a plug puller and a small version of a poster.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 55.00 €Estimate: € 35 / 50 -
#94
Drie glazen asbakken waarvan één in de vorm van een hoge hoed.
#120
#292
Een eikenhouten eenpersoonsbed.
#245
Een paar messingen kerkkandelaars. Vroeg XIXe eeuw.
Une paire de bougeoirs d'église en laiton. Début XIXe siècle.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. H. 63 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120