Other lots by Nikon
-
#331NikonEen Nikon lens, ED AFS Nikkor 28-70mm 1:2.8 D met Silent Wave Motor. Toegevoegd een Cokin Skylight 1A 77mm filter.
A Nikon lens, ED AFS Nikkor 28-70mm 1:2.8 D with Silent Wave Motor. Includes a Cokin Skylight 1A 77mm filter.No longer availableEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#328NikonEen Nikon D70S digitale camera met 2 lenzen: Nikon AF Nikkor 70-210mm f/4-5.6 Zoomlens en Tokina AT-X pro SD 12-24mm F4 (IF) DX lens Groothoeklens alsook een Nikon SB-600 Flits. Geen batterij en lader aanwezig/niet getest.
A Nikon D70S digital camera with 2 lenses: Nikon AF Nikkor 70-210mm f/4-5.6 Zoom Lens and Tokina AT-X Pro SD 12-24mm F4 (IF) DX Wide Angle Lens, including a Nikon SB-600 Flash. No battery and charger present/not tested.No longer availableEstimate: € 200 / 300
Other lots in this auction
-
#507MuranoEen lot bestaande uit 3 gekleurde vintage schalen, Muranoglas in de massa gekleurd.
A lot consisting of 3 colored vintage bowls, Murano glass colored in the mass.No longer availableDim. 17x63x23 cm (blauwe)Estimate: € 40 / 60 -
#503Tulpenvaasje in blauw en wit Chinees porselein met 6 onderverdelingen. Gestempeld.
Tulip vase in blue and white Chinese porcelain with 6 compartments. Stamped.No longer availableDim. Hoogte 23 cmEstimate: € 180 / 220 -
#264“Portret van een dame”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan met scheurschade in het doek.
"Portrait of a lady." A painting, oil on canvas. Bottom with tear damage in the canvas.No longer availableDim. 90 x 70 cmEstimate: € 60 / 90 -
#414Daniel Been‘Baai van Monte Carlo’, olieverfschilderij op doek. Getekend Been.
'Bay of Monte Carlo', oil painting on canvas. Signed Been.No longer availableDim. 50/60 cmEstimate: € 120 / 150 -
#238M. Dujol“De Griekse speerdrager”. Houten hoogreliëf.
"The Greek spear bearer." Wooden high relief.No longer availableDim. 50 x 27 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
#492Ispahan, handgeknoopt Iraans tapijt.
Ispahan, hand-knotted Iranian carpet.No longer availableDim. 202/142 cmEstimate: € 120 / 160 -
#89Alois De LaetPeriod: 1866 - 1949“Heidezicht bij storm.” Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
"Heath view during a storm." Oil on canvas. Signed.No longer availableDim. 83 x 129 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#268Houten piëdestal in klassieke stijl. driebenig met een draaibaar vierkant blad.
Wooden pedestal in a classic style. Three-legged with a swiveling square top.No longer availableDim. Hoogte 112 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#464Een paar Chinese, polychrome tuinkrukjes op octogonale voet.
A pair of Chinese, polychrome garden stools on octagonal base.No longer availableDim. h 51 cmEstimate: € 70 / 100 -
#216Een tweedeurs vitrinekast van eik en mahonie met gesculpteerde delen.
A two-door display cabinet of oak and mahogany with sculpted parts.No longer availableDim. 174 x 150 x 43 cmEstimate: € 150 / 200 -
#243Een polychroom porseleinen mand op vier poten. Met handgeschilderd decor en rijkelijk uitgewerkte bloemen. Gemerkt onderaan, en genummerd.
A polychrome porcelain basket on four legs. With hand-painted decoration and elaborately crafted flowers. Marked on the bottom and numbered.No longer availableDim. 16 x 25 x 37 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#227Geslepen spiegel in verguld houten lijst met afgeronde hoeken aan de bovenkant.
Cut mirror in gilt wooden frame with rounded corners at the top.No longer availableDim. 140/90 cmEstimate: € 150 / 180


