#215Een eikenhouten bijzettafeltje.
#294Een vintage clownspop met groen geruite jas.
#35Jef NysEen lot van 28 Jommeke strips, zwart-wit uitgave door N.V. Drukkerij Het Volk, medio 1977.
A lot of 28 Jommeke comics, black and white edition by N.V. Drukkerij Het Volk, around 1977.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 35 / 70 -
#29Drie grote en vijf kleine karaffen waarvan één met zilveren rand maar met twee schilfers en een stuk af aan de stop.
Three large and five small carafes, one of which has a silver rim but with two chips and a piece missing from the stopper.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
Een houten onderstel voor een klein kanonnetje.
#30Een lot van 8 biscuit beeldjes waarvan 3 onderaan gemerkt CW onder een kroon. 1 met schade (jager met haas).
A lot of 8 biscuit figurines, 3 of which are marked CW under a crown at the bottom. 1 with damage (hunter with hare).No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 22 cmEstimate: € 40 / 45 -
#247TaschenEen lot van 8 Taschen kunstboeken, waaronder “Deus ex Machina” door Ralph Gibson, “Fotografie van de 20e eeuw” door Museum Ludwig Keulen, 4 serie Icons, Hieronymous Bosch en Carl Larsson.
A lot of 8 Taschen art books, including "Deus ex Machina" by Ralph Gibson, "Photography of the 20th Century" by Museum Ludwig Cologne, 4 series Icons, Hieronymus Bosch, and Carl Larsson.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 50 / 100 -
"Woman at the stove". A figurine of patinated terracotta. Signed with stamp.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 27 cmEstimate: € 60 / 100