Other lots in this auction
-
#149Een lot van 3 oude ingekaderde foto’s uit het voormalige Congo-Belge.
A lot of 3 old framed pictures from former Belgian Congo.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 29 x 19 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#91MaestrichtEen lot van 3 bordjes in porselein met Napoleon als onderwerp, Maestricht. Waarvan één gebroken.
A set of 3 porcelain plates depicting Napoleon, Maestricht. One plate is broken.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 20 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#87Een kleine albasten meisjesbuste.
A small alabaster bust of a girl.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H 17 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#148Een stilleven in zwarte lijst.
A still life in a black frame.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 30 x 40 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#85Een lot van 3 houten kistjes in Oriëntaalse stijl, verschillende houtsoorten.
A lot of 3 wooden boxes in Oriental style, made of different types of wood.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 14 x 19 x 19.5 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#16Een set van 2 muurconsoles met leeuwenkoppen in kunststof.
A set of 2 wall brackets with lion head motifs in plastic.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h26 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#81Een beeldengroep in kunststof, serie Valentino by Miriam.
A group of sculptures in plastic, series Valentino by Miriam.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 39 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#48Een celadon kleurige vaas in porselein.
A celadon colored porcelain vase.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 27 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#25Märklin - Fleischmann - TitanEen lot voor de modelspoorliefhebber bestaande uit 5 transformators, 3 x Fleischmann, 1 x Titan en 1 merkloos. Toegevoegd 3 Märklin programmeerdozen.
A lot for the model train enthusiast consisting of 5 transformers, 3 x Fleischmann, 1 x Titan, and 1 unbranded. Also included are 3 Märklin programming boxes.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#188Een paar Chinees porseleinen vazen met decor met personages.
A pair of Chinese porcelain vases with decoration featuring figures.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 31,5 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#31Jos HendrickxPeriod: 1906 - 1971“Blinde Sint Franciscus”, een lithografie op papier, gemonogrammeerd JH. en genummerd 6/16
"Blind Saint Francis", a lithograph on paper, monogrammed JH. and numbered 6/16No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 54 x 42 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#55AK KaiserEen paar AK Kaiser porseleinen kommen met groen bloemdecor. Met kartelrand. Onderaan gemerkt.
A pair of AK Kaiser porcelain bowls with green floral decoration. With a scalloped rim. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 23 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60



