#20Een 18 kt geelgouden ketting met hanger bezet met een parel.
#52Kurt PeiserPeriod: 1887 - 1962“Les Flaneurs”, een ets gesigneerd binnen en buiten de plaat ‘K. Peiser
"The Strollers", an etching signed within and outside the plate 'K. Peiser'No longer availableDim. 29 x 39 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#344Salvador Dali“Sfinks”. Kleurenlitho. Gesigneerd en genummerd 296/300 buiten de plaat.
"Sphinx". Color lithograph. Signed and numbered 296/300 outside of the plate.No longer availableDim. 47 x64.5 cmEstimate: € 200 / 220 -
#62“Stilleven met bloemenvaas”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek in vergulde kader, onleesbaar gesigneerd.
"Still Life with Flower Vase", a painting, oil on canvas in a gilded frame, signed indecipherably.No longer availableDim. 80 x 70 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#377Een polychroom porseleinen bord met decor van figuren.
#350Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,50 ct.
An 18 kt white gold ring set with brilliant cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.50 ct.No longer availableDim. 3,96 gEstimate: € 350 / 450 -
#281Sestrel Made in EnglandEen metalen scheepskompas.
A metal ship's compass.No longer availableDim. Ø 13 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
A lot of 6 etchings by Gustaaf De Bruyne, 5 are signed outside the plate. Consisting of 3 nudes, a harbor girl, mother and child with fruit basket, and a New Year's card.No longer availableDim. 22 x 16 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#113LuceplanEen paar Italiaanse design lampen met aluminium voet, model Costanza. In werkende staat. Met witte kappen.
A pair of Italian design lamps with aluminum base, model Costanza. In working condition. With white lampshades.No longer availableDim. h 51 cmEstimate: € 220 / 260 -
#59Jozef MousPeriod: 1896-1968Een lot van 6 tekeningen, ink en/of potlood van Jozef Mous, telkens gesigneerd.
A lot of 6 drawings, ink and/or pencil, by Jozef Mous, each signed.No longer availableDim. ± 36 x 27Estimate: € 80 / 120 -
#523Waldorp (Philips)Een vintage buizenradio, Waldorp 48Z Melodiosa, Nederland 1948, verlichting en kattenoog werken, speelt mits het gebruik van een antenne.
A vintage tube radio, Waldorp 48Z Melodiosa, Netherlands 1948, lights and magic eye work, plays with the use of an antenna.No longer availableDim. 42 x 65 x 20 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120