Other lots in this auction
-
#264
Een lot van drie gepatineerde plaasteren beelden, bestaande uit een meisjesbuste, een houtbewerker en een piëta. We voegen er een groepje van een jongen op een tak van kunststof aan toe. Enkele zeer kleine schilfers.
A lot of three patinated plaster sculptures, consisting of a girl's bust, a woodworker and a pieta. We add a group of a boy on a plastic branch. Some very small flakes.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 19 - 26 cmEstimate: € 60/80 -
#169
Een vintage porseleinen olielamp met witte body en handgeschilderd decor van een vogel op een tak. Lampglas gemerkt aig.
A vintage porcelain oil lamp with a white body and a hand-painted decoration of a bird on a branch. Lamp glass marked aig.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 19.00 €Dim. 61 x Ø17 cmEstimate: € 25/50 -
#118
Twee verschillende borden van blauw en wit Chinees porselein.
Two different plates of blue and white Chinese porcelain.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. Ø: 20 & 25 cmEstimate: € 35/45 -
#261
Een koperen dienblad met porseleienen blad versierd met bloemen en vlinders.
A copper tray with a porcelain top decorated with flowers and butterflies.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 27.00 €Dim. 30 x 50 cmEstimate: € 35/45 -
#242
Een uit kunststof gescultpuurd bijzettafeltje met rond blad. Afgebeeld Aziatisch decor en figuren.
A sculptured plastic side table with a round top. Depicted Asian decor and figures.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 54 x Ø 50 cmEstimate: € 25/30 -
#190Val Saint Lambert
Een lot van 4 kristalen schalen, vazen en schenkkannetje. Divers kleuren in de massa.
A lot of 4 crystal bowls, vases and jug. Various colors in the mass.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 50.00 €Dim. H: 10-21 cmEstimate: € 50/60 -
#138Matchbox Dinky Collection
Drie modelautootjes op schaal 1:43:- DY-26 Studebaker Golden Hawk.- DY-28 1969 Triumph Stag.- DY-29 1953 Buick Skylark.In originele doosjes.
Three 1:43 scale model cars: - DY-26 Studebaker Golden Hawk. -DY-28 1969 Triumph Stag. - DY-29 1953 Buick Skylark. In original boxes.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 35.00 €Estimate: € 60/70 -
#295
Een schenkkan van Keuls aardewerk. Een haarscheur bovenaan.
A pitcher of Cologne earthenware. A hairline crack at the top.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 26 cmEstimate: € 35/45 -
#207
Een blikken speelgoedkeukentje en een plastic flipperspel.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 € -
#77
Een mondgeblazen blauw glazen vaasje met sporen van kleur onderaan.
A mouth-blown blue glass vase with traces of color at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. h 21 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#75
Een paar borden met gedrukt decor. “Le Retour du Soldat” en “Les Adieux du Marin”.
A pair of plates with printed decor. “Le Return du Soldat” and “Les Adieux du Marin”.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 20 cmEstimate: € 15/20 -
#247
Een verzilverde punchbowl op schotel, de randen versierd met druivenranken.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. Ø 45,5 cm H. 22,5 cmEstimate: € 60/100