#126Roger Hebbelinck
“Sluis te Amsterdam.” Kleuren ets. Genummerd 12/350. Buiten de plaat gesigneerd.
#39
Een verguld ijzeren hallamp.
#45
Een vergrootglas met parelmoeren ingelegd handvat.
#22
A lot of blue and white pottery. Including two Dutch windmills (1 blade repaired). Three small vases and a vase with two farmer's wives.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20/30 -
#260
Een fantasie halssnoer bezet met halfedelstenen.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 18.00 €Estimate: € 40/60 -
#267
A lot of polychrome pottery. Consisting of romantic scenes with puti's etc...No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 70.00 €Estimate: € 50/70 -
#233
#86
Een lot van vier kleine polychrome Vieux-Brussel porseleinen Mariabeeldjes.
A lot of four small polychrome Vieux-Brussels porcelain Maria figurines.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 32.00 €Dim. h 15,5+ cmEstimate: € 15/25 -
#246
Lampenvoet met wassen sierstuk.
#58
Een Nanking vaas met de afbeelding van een pauw .
#144Maria Innocentia Hummel
Een Hummeltje, “Chick Girl”, 57/0, TMK2, 1950-1955.
A Hummel, “Chick Girl”, 57/0, TMK2, 1950-1955.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 35.00 €Dim. h 9.5 cmEstimate: € 45/55 -
#15
Een schemerlamp van Nanking aardewerk, met decor van figuren.
A table lamp of Nanking earthenware, decorated with figures.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. h 45 cmEstimate: € 30/35