Other lots in this auction
-
#194Een lot van 10 koperen items, bestaande uit ketels, lantaarn, schotel, potten, kandelaar, etc.
A lot of 10 copper items, consisting of kettles, lantern, dish, pots, candlestick, etc.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#233Delfts blauw Chemkefa.Een bord van Delfts plateel met een blauw-wit decor van “De man met de tulband” naar Rembrandt in het decor. Gemerkt. Minieme randschilfer.
Une assiette en faïence de Delft à décor bleu et blanc de "L'homme au turban" d'après Rembrandt dans le décor. Marqué. Éclat de bord minimal.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø: 39,5 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#20Een biscuit beeldje van een windhond.
A porcelain figurine of a greyhound.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 12cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#201Capo di MonteEen porseleinen beeldje van een jonge dame met een vogel. Capo Di Monte.
A porcelain figurine of a young lady with a bird. Capo Di Monte.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 24 cmEstimate: € 10 / 15 -
#55Een lot van diverse camera atributen bestaande uit PK Makinon lens, Vivitar 265 Flash, PK Euroblitz 220b flash, Gozo rubber lenscap, draadontspanner, mini statief, lens stofblazertje.
A lot of various camera attributes consisting of PK Makinon lens, Vivitar 265 Flash, PK Euroblitz 220b flash, Gozo rubber lens cap, cable release, mini tripod, lens dust blower.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 50 / 75 -
#26Een paar Indonesisch gesculpteerde houten muurlepel en vork. Schade aan vork.
A pair of Indonesian wood carved wall spoon and fork. Damage to fork section.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 53cmEstimate: € 30 / 35 -
#155JijéWietje & Krol. Een lot van 2 vintage strips, getiteld “In Amerika” & “Jonge Vleugels”. Covers met vleksporen.
Wietje & Krol. A lot of 2 vintage comic strips, titled "In America" & "Young Wings". Covers with stains.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#114National Panasonic“Panapet”. Een vintage design radio. Onderaan gemerkt.
"Panapet". A vintage design radio. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 11cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#125CapodimonteEen Capodimonte porseleinen beeldje van een landloper op een bankje. Restauratieschade thv het bankje.
Capodimonte porcelain figurine of a vagrant on a bench. Restoration damage at the bench.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 21cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#28Een lot van 3 sierborden, bestaande uit 2 Satsuma en 1 Chinees porseleinen bord, onderaan gemerkt.
A lot of 3 decorative plates, consisting of 2 Satsuma and 1 Chinese porcelain plate, marked on the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø20cmEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#178May ClaerhoutEen aardewerken wandsculptuur, gesigneerd.
A terracotta wall sculpture, signed.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 26 x 20cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#182Een zwart olielampje van steengoed en een roze metalen mand.
A black earthenware oil lamp and a rose metal basket.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 9 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30

