Other lots in this auction
-
#228Een vintage gipsen beeld van een Sint-Bernard puppy. Heeft meerdere kleine beschadigingen.
A vintage plaster statue of a Saint Bernard puppy. Has several small damages.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 38Estimate: € 20 / 30 -
#189Robert SonnemanEen design bureaulamp uit de jaren 80, Robert Sonneman voor SMC Boxford Holland.
Design bureau lamp form the eighties. Robert Sonneman for SMC Boxford Holland.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 38 x Ø 33 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#94Een opaline vaasje, groen met handgeschilderd romantisch decor. Vroeg 20ste eeuw. Slijtage bovenaan.
An opaline vase, green with hand-painted romantic decor. Early 20th century. Wear on top.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 23,5 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#87Een lot van 6 porselein varia. Bestaande uit een theekannetje, kopje, potje en enkele schoteltjes.
A lot of 6 porcelain variations. Consisting of a teapot, cup, pot, and several saucers.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 35 -
#199Een gevarieerd lot bestaande uit: een zwarte W. Germany vaas, een blauw porseleinen vaasje, een roze opaline vaasje, een kobaltblauwe bonbonniere, een speldenhouder, een oud boekje, een speculoosplankje en een biscuit wijwatervat met de beeltenis van een engel waarvan de vingers van 1 hand afgebroken zijn.
A mixed lot consisting of: a black W. Germany vase, a blue porcelain vase, a pink opaline vase, a cobalt blue bonbonniere, a pin cushion, an old booklet, a speculoos baking mold, and a bisque holy water font featuring an angel with broken fingers on one hand.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 30 cm (wijwatervat)Estimate: € 20 / 30 -
#176“Madonna Della Rose”. Een Mariabeeldje uit kunststof.
"Madonna Della Rose". A plastic statue of the Madonna.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 10 / 15 -
#38Een lot van 4 kruisbeelden.
A lot of 4 crucifixes.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 37 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#134Een grote kleurloos kristallen coupe, Boheems.
A large colorless crystal bowl, Bohemian.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 16 x Ø 35 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#98Een gevarieerd lot verzilverd metaal met o.a. lepeltjes, zout- peper- en suikerstrooiers, een kannetje, enz.
A varied lot of silver-plated metal including spoons, salt and pepper shakers, sugar shakers, a small jug, etc.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#203Les CordesEen fantasie halsketting ‘Code 2162’.
A fantasy necklace 'Code 2162'.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#47Een lot 21 diverse Suske & Wiske albums.
A lot of 21 various Suske & Wiske albums.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#75Een Chinees aardewerken gemberpot, met 19de eeuws montuur voor een lamp. Met blauw en wit landschapsdecor.
A Chinese earthenware ginger jar, with a 19th-century lamp mount. Featuring blue and white landscape decoration.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 20 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80

