#60Een poubelle te table, gemerkt Moulin Des Loups.
A poubelle for the table, marked Moulin Des Loups.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 17 x Ø 18 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#164Vier mappen 78-toeren platen, klassiek, Tchaikovsky, Chopin en 2 x Beethoven.
Four folders 78 rpm records, classical, Tchaikovsky, Chopin, and 2 x Beethoven.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 31.5 x 34.5 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
"Marsupilami". A lot of 7 hardcover comic books, issues; 5, 9, 11, 13, 14, 15, 16. Publisher "Marsu Productions".No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#9Een dubbele massief houten buste, Indonesisch werk.
A double solid wood bust, Indonesian work.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 29 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#123Cross, BalmainEen partij ballpennen bestaande uit een Cross Blue Azorite en 3 Balmain gift sets.
A lot of ballpoint pens consisting of a Cross Blue Azorite and 3 Balmain gift sets.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. l 19 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#248DupuisLot van 5 Robbedoes verzamelalbums. 145, 146, 154, 160 en 163.
Lot of 5 Spirou comic albums. 145, 146, 154, 160, and 163.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 27/21 cmEstimate: € 10 / 15 -
#188Een lot van twee asbakken. Murano, groen in de massa met luchtbellen en VSL, roze in de massa, getekend met lichte schade.
A lot of two ashtrays. Murano, green in mass with air bubbles and VSL, pink in mass, signed with light damage.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Hoogte 6.5-12 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#320Een paar oorbellen, een broches en een hanger van zilver bezet met markasiet en onyx.
A pair of earrings, a brooch, and a pendant in silver set with marcasite and onyx.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 23,45 gEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#92Een klein mantelklokje van gepatineerd zamac, met een beeldje van een man met een kar. Te herstellen.
A small mantel clock made of patinated zamak, with a figure of a man with a cart. Requires restoration.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Hoogte 31 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#250Een lot van 27 cloisonné items, hoofdzakelijk Chinees werk, bestaande uit vaasjes, potjes en een doosje met servetringen.
A lot of 27 cloisonné items, mainly Chinese work, consisting of vases, pots, and a box with napkin rings.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 11 cm -
#15Haan in roodtinten van Murano glaspasta. Enkele kleine beschadigingen.
Rooster in red tones made from Murano glass paste. Some minor damages.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Hoogte 36 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#170André FranquinEen lot van tien Guust flater albums. R1, R2, R3, R4, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10 en 12. In goede tot zeer goede staat.
A lot of ten Guust Flater albums. R1, R2, R3, R4, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, and 12. In good to very good condition.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 30-/21 cmEstimate: € 25 / 40