Other lots in this auction
-
#173Een lot van 3 Blanc de Chine beeldjes. Enkele schilfers en vingertjes manco.
A lot of 3 Blanc de Chine figurines. Some flakes and missing fingers.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 36 & 20 cmEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#295Een lot van 12 porseleinen borden, made in China.
No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 20.5 cmEstimate: € 5 / 10 -
#90ColibriEen vintage onyx set met asbak en aansteker. Onderaan gemerkt.
A vintage onyx set with ashtray and lighter. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#135JunghansEen antieke tafelklok met houten gesculpteerde omkasting. Gemerkt in de emaille wijzerplaat, dewelke gecraqueleerd.
An antique table clock with a wooden sculpted casing. Marked on the enamel dial, which is crackled.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 46,5 x 28 x 14 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#75Een Imari bord met gelobde rand.
An Imari plate with scalloped edge.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 31 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#105Een stel art-deco fotohouders in marmer en glas.
A pair of art deco photo holders in marble and glass.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 26 x 26 x 6 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#33“Liggend naakt”. Een hout gesculpteerd beeldje, modern figuratief.
“Lying Nude.” A wood carved figurative modern sculpture.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 15 x 50 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#55Decor ExclusivEen Italiaans porseleinen dekselvaas en kom met zwart vergulde details en floraal decor. Onderaan gemerkt
An Italian porcelain lidded vase and bowl with black gilded details and floral decoration. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 29 & 11 cmEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#148Een Chinees porseleinen vaas, famille rose met figuren en florale details in het decor.
A Chinese porcelain vase, famille rose, with figures and floral details in the decoration.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 30 x 20cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#151Een vintage beeldje van een giraf in messing. Restant merklabel aan de buik.
A vintage brass statue of a giraffe. Remnant brand label on the belly.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 56,5 cmEstimate: € 60 / 90 -
#134Capo di MonteEen geglazuurd aardewerken klok, Italiaans werk, onderaan gemerkt Capodimonte.
A glazed earthenware clock, Italian work, marked Capo Di Monte at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 47 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#284Een vintage design vaasje in glaspasta. Klein barstje in bovenrand.
No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 27,5 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80

