Other lots in this auction
-
#188Een beeld in terracotta voorstellend Jezus Christus. Een deel van het voetstuk ontbreekt en schade achteraan de schouder. Gesigneerd op het overblijvende deel van het voetstuk.
A terracotta sculpture depicting Jesus Christ. Part of the pedestal is missing and there is damage to the back of the shoulder. Signed on the remaining part of the pedestal.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 59 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#141“Moeder met kind”. Een vintage religieus beeldje uit gips.
“Mother with child”. A vintage religious statue made of plaster.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 33cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#71Een vintage Boheems kristallen vaas met geslepen geometrisch decor.
A vintage Bohemian crystal vase with cut geometric design.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 18 x Ø 17 cmEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#256Een zilverkleurige porseleinen vaas.
A silver-colored porcelain vase.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 39 cmEstimate: € 10 / 15 -
#123Een lot van 2 biscuit wijwatervaatjes met engel en cherubijn sculptuur.
A lot of 2 biscuit holy water fonts featuring angel and cherub sculptures.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 18 & 16 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#56Een gipsen beeld van een jonge dame, ca 1950, in het midden hersteld.
A plaster sculpture of a young lady, ca. 1950, repaired in the middle.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 34 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#143Een vintage Murano glaspasta schaal in groen en amber.
A vintage Murano glass paste bowl in green and amber.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 7 x 24 x 20 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#106BrevetEen lot van 7 dessert -coupes met verzilverde voet. Onderaan gemerkt.
A lot of 7 dessert coupe glasses with silver-plated base. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#14Een groep in porselein voorstellend twee engeltjes, gemerkt Ludwigsburg.
A group in porcelain depicting two cherubs, marked Ludwigsburg.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 22.5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#39Een meerkleurig glazen vaasje.
A multicolored glass vase.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 12 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#119Val Saint LambertEen kristallen vaas, rose in de massa gekleurd, onderaan gemerkt Val Saint Lambert.
A crystal vase, colored pink in the mass, marked Val Saint Lambert at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 20 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#9Een 19e eeuws porseleinen beeldje/solifleur voorstellend een meisje met hond.
A 19th-century porcelain figurine/solifleur depicting a girl with a dog.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 14.5 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20

