#147
“Padmasambhava”. Een verguld bronzen beeldje van een Tibetaanse Boeddha. Staf manco.
"Padmasambhava". A gilded bronze statue of a Tibetan Buddha. Staff missing. -
#219
Een kolomvitrine, medio jaren 80 van de vorige eeuw. Het spiegeltje bovenaan is gebarsten.
#93
#72Kaiser W. Germany
#88
A lot of 2 Duracell bunnies with a football theme, one still in its original box. France 98 World Cup. -
#200Lanetti Manchester
Een notenhouten barometer. Onderaan gemerkt.
A walnut barometer. Marked at the bottom. -
#68WMF
Een lot verzilverd bestek, bestaande uit 12 dessertvorken en lepels. 2105, 2104, 0060. Bijgevoegd een 24kt vergulde ‘Cromargan’ taartschep (tevens WMF)
#294
Een prieeltje/presentatiekastje in hout en glas.
A gazebo/presentation cabinet in wood and glass. -
#269
Een persglazen vaas.
A pressed glass vase. -
#48
A wooden statue of a lace maker and two plaster statues of reading monks. -
#236
Een paar kandelaars van verguld messing.
A pair of candlesticks in gilt brass. -
#257
A glazed ceramic lamp base in Chinese style with a painting of a flying crane. French work.