Other lots in this auction
-
#14
Een art-deco glazen vaas, beschilderd met bloemen door Leo.
An Art Deco glass vase, painted with flowers by Leo.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 35.00 €Dim. h 33 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#110
Een oude houten dwarsfluit, 3-delig. Kurk met slijtage.
An old wooden transverse flute, 3-piece. Cork with wear.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 70 cmEstimate: € 20/40 -
#66
Een lot van 2 uit hout gesculpteerde meubelornamenten als wanddeco.
A lot of 2 wooden sculpted furniture ornaments for wall decoration.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 65.00 €Estimate: € 20/40 -
#13Delfts blauw
Een paar Delfts blauw-wit porseleinen vaasjes met floraal decor. Onderaan gemerkt.
A pair of Delft blue and white porcelain vases with floral decoration. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 18.00 €Dim. 13 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#278
“Vin de Pays”. Een vintage aardewerken schenkkan met druiven in het decor. Onderaan gemerkt.
"Vin de Pays." A vintage earthenware pitcher with grape motifs in the decoration. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 20 cmEstimate: € 15/30 -
#299
Een groot lot glazen vazen een dekselpot, schotels. e.a.
A large lot of glass vases, a lidded pot, saucers, and others.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 40.00 €Estimate: € 20/30 -
#46
Een lot van 4 oude borden waarvan 2 gemerkt Bordure.
A lot of 4 old plates, 2 of which are marked Bordure.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 4.00 €Dim. Ø 34 cmEstimate: € 10/15 -
#111
Een Westerwald Bartmann kruik.
A Westerwald Bartmann jug.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h 25 cmEstimate: € 15/25 -
#223
Een polychroom porseleinen beeldje van een kindje op een stoel als tabaksdoos. Opschrift vooraan “Grandpapa”. Boekje in hand afgebroken.
A polychrome porcelain figurine of a child on a chair acting as a tobacco box. Front inscription reads "Grandpapa". Book in hand is broken off.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 4.00 €Dim. 20 cmEstimate: € 20/40 -
#255
Een vaas van Chinees porselein met een decor van spelende kinderen. Gebarsten aan de hals.
A vase of Chinese porcelain with a decoration of playing children. Cracked at the neck.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 2.00 €Dim. h 63 cmEstimate: € 15/25 -
#172Belleek, Ireland
Een lot van 7 stuks Iers porselein, Belleek, Gallway, Ireland bestaande uit vazen en kommen.
A lot of 7 pieces of Irish porcelain, Belleek, Galway, Ireland, consisting of vases and bowls.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h 21.5 cmEstimate: € 30/40 -
#183
Een replica van een Meso-Amerikaans beeldje. Afkomstig van het Atelier D’Louvre in Parijs.
A replica of a Meso-American figurine. Originating from the D’Louvre Studio in Paris.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Dim. h 22 cmEstimate: € 60/80