#157Twee kleine aardewerken pendules.
Two small earthenware mantel clocks.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#123Een Balinees houten gesculpteerd beeld.
A Balinese wooden carved sculpture.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 35,5 cmEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
A vintage steam engine, metal. Early XXth century.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 22 cmEstimate: € 50 / 60 -
#108“Heidelandschap met bomen”, gemengdetechniek op board, gesigneerd Daems en gedateerd ‘77.
#40Een lot met twee kop-en-schotels bestaande uit één met kleurrijke bloemmotief met gouden rand en één van blauw-wit Chinese porselein met traditionele motieven.
A lot containing two cup and saucer sets, one with a colorful floral motif and gold rim, and one in blue and white Chinese porcelain with traditional patterns.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 16, 12,5 cmEstimate: € 10 / 1 -
#196Een Zuid-Amerikaans gesculpteerd houten beeld van een drager.
#33Een lot van 70 stuks verzilverd metaal bestaande uit schoteltjes, servethouders, gratenschaaltjes en onderzetters.
A lot of 70 pieces of silver-plated metal including saucers, napkin holders, fishbone dishes, and coasters.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 11 cmEstimate: € 60 / 100 -
#226Een robijnrode glazen vaas met fauna en flora in het decor, frosted glass.
#131Een veelkleurige Chinese vaas, onderaan gemerkt.
A multicolored Chinese vase, marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 32 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#201Een gevarieerd lot van 8 verzilverde kandelaars.
A diverse lot of 8 silver plated candlesticks.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 26 cmEstimate: € 50 / 100