Other lots in this auction
-
#144Een lot van 2 Chinees porseleinen vazen met meerkleurig floraal decor en vergulde details. Onderaan gemerkt.
A lot of 2 Chinese porcelain vases with multi-colored floral decoration and gilded details. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 44,5 & 37 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#206Moniek DerooEen beeld uit klei en textiel van een sprookjesachtig figuur. Onderaan gelabeld.
A clay and textile sculpture of a fairytale figure. Label at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 75 cmEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#98Een lot van twee oude glazen stolpen op houten voet. Een ovalen en een ronde.
A lot of two old glass cloches on wooden base. One oval and one round.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 35 en 50 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#135Een grote Duits aardewerken bierpul met tinnen deksel in grijs en blauw.
A large German pottery beer stein with pewter lid in grey and blue.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 37 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#233Delfts blauw Chemkefa.Een bord van Delfts plateel met een blauw-wit decor van “De man met de tulband” naar Rembrandt in het decor. Gemerkt. Minieme randschilfer.
Une assiette en faïence de Delft à décor bleu et blanc de "L'homme au turban" d'après Rembrandt dans le décor. Marqué. Éclat de bord minimal.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø: 39,5 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#161Een koperen beslagen kan met enkele deuken.
A copper jug with some dents.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#173Een lot van zeven stuks divers porselein en biscuit beeldjes. Waarvan met schade.
A lot of seven pieces of various porcelain and biscuit figurines. Some with damage.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 26 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#31Een meerkleurig vintage aardewerken vaas met muzikant in het decor. Onderaan gemerkt made in Italy.
A multicolored vintage earthenware vase with a musician in the decoration. Marked made in Italy at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 31 cmEstimate: € 60 / 90 -
#57Twee groepjes met putti van porselein en biscuit.
Two groups of putti in porcelain and biscuit.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H. 18 & 14 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#90Een gelobde vaas in Delfts wit, de Porseleyne fles.
A lobed vase in Delft white, from De Porseleyne Fles.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 23.5 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#201Een gevarieerd lot van 8 verzilverde kandelaars.
A diverse lot of 8 silver plated candlesticks.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 26 cmEstimate: € 50 / 100 -
#210Een groot lot verzilverd metalen bestek.
A large lot of silver-plated metal cutlery.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 30

