Other lots in this auction
-
#185Een lot van 8 souvenir poppen in originele verpakking.
A lot of 8 souvenir dolls in original packaging.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 17cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#167“Geometrisch abstract”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd “Roll”.
"Geometric abstract." A painting, oil on canvas. Signed at the bottom "Roll".No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 61 x 80 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#174“Bloemstilleven met Chinees beeldje”. Een schilderij olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd.
"Flower still life with Chinese figurine." An oil painting on canvas. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 59 x 49 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#95Een lot van 3 handgemaakt, traditionele Wajang theaterpoppen.
A lot of 3 handmade traditional Wayang theater puppets.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 60 & 70 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#43EumigEen vintage 8mm, Eumig P8 Phonomatic projector, in originele verpakking.
A vintage 8mm Eumig P8 Phonomatic projector in original packaging.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 60 -
#12Een paar koperen kandelaars met getorsde stang.
A pair of copper candlesticks with twisted shaft.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 30,5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#101Een gevarieerd lot geel en rood koper.
A varied lot of yellow and red copper.No longer availableOnline only -
#279Een lot van 2 Chinees porseleinen vaasjes. 1 met floraal decor en 1 met personage. Onderaan gemerkt.
A lot of 2 Chinese porcelain vases. 1 with floral decoration and 1 with a figure. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 22,5 & 19,5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#88Een lot van 17 boeken over antiek.
A lot of 17 books on antiques.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#183Een vintage Delftse handbeschilderde turquoise geglazuurd aardewerken vaas.
A vintage Delft hand-painted turquoise glazed earthenware vase.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 28.5 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#68Een lot bestaande uit een Royal Copenhagen porseleinen bord en twee vierkante keramische schalen, met voorstellingen van de Kleine Zeemeermin in blauwe en grijze tinten, in de Langelinie stijl, allen gemerkt en uit de 20e eeuw, geproduceerd in Denemarken.
A lot consisting of a Royal Copenhagen porcelain plate and two square ceramic bowls, featuring images of the Little Mermaid in blue and gray tones, in the Langelinie style, all marked and from the 20th century, produced in Denmark.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 21,5 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#229MeccanoEen lot vintage houten Meccano. Gemengde set.
A lot of vintage wooden Meccano. Mixed set.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 10 / 20

