Een vintage gedeelte servies, Winterling Marktleuthen. Met blauwe en vergulde rand. 50 stuks.
Winterling, Bavaria

A vintage part of a set of dishes, Winterling Marktleuthen. With blue and gilded rim. 50 pieces.
SKU: 1712240571.
Auction day: 18 December 2024 19:00
Catalogue #571
Estimate: € 50 / 60

  • #274
    Duval

    “Bloemenstilleven”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd Duval.

    "Flower still life", a painting, oil on canvas, signed Duval.
    Dim. 70 x 60 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #392

    Een keramieken vaas met geometrisch patroon in het decor, in precolumbiaanse stijl.

    A ceramic vase with a geometric pattern in the decoration, in Pre-Columbian style.
    Dim. 14 x Ø 20 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 90
  • #621
    Paramount Pictures

    “Omnispeaker”, The outdoor weatherproof omnispeaker. Een paar weerbestendige luidsprekers, nieuw in originele verpakking. Gemerkt “Paramount Pictures”.

    "Omnispeaker", The outdoor weatherproof omnispeaker. A pair of weatherproof speakers, new in original packaging. Marked "Paramount Pictures".
    Dim. 37 x 34 x 34 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 200
  • #458

    Een lot van 8 divers etnische hoofddeksels met afkomst uit oa; Nepal, Tibet, China, Kazachstan, etc.

    A lot of 8 various ethnic headdresses from countries including Nepal, Tibet, China, Kazakhstan, etc.
    Estimate: € 250 / 350
  • #379
    Franz Montfort

    “Zittend naakt.” potlood op papier. Gesigneerd, gedateerd 1916.

    "Sitting nude." Pencil on paper. Signed, dated 1916.
    Dim. 32,5 x 25 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #356
    Willy Van Der Meeren Tubax

    Een vintage bureaustoel, gemerkt Tubax en gedateerd 1966.

    A vintage office chair, marked Tubax and dated 1966.
    Dim. 87 x 42 x 41 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #19
    Romain Malfliet
    Period: 1910-2006

    “St Carolustoren, Antwerpen”. Een ets op papier, onderaan buiten de plaat gesigneerd en genummerd 62/100.

    "St. Carolus Tower, Antwerp". An etching on paper, signed and numbered 62/100 at the bottom outside the plate.
    Dim. 33 x 15 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 90
  • #469
    Pearl

    Een groenkleurig drumstel, gemerkt Pearl. Bestaande uit; 4 Toms en stands, Bas en pedal, Snare en stand, 4 cimbalen, Dixon rack, trone, tapijt. Vellen gemerkt Remo Weatherking Ambassador.

    A green drum set by Pearl. Consisting of: 4 toms and stands, bass drum with pedal, snare drum with stand, 4 cymbals, Dixon rack, throne, and rug. Skins marked Remo Weatherking Ambassador.
    Estimate: € 400 / 600
  • #214
    Tiv

    A terracotta ritual, medicinal dish sculpted with animal figures. Origin Tiv, Nigeria, used in animism. Included sculpted earthenware dish, Dakarkari.
    Dim. 14 cm & Ø 15 cm
    Estimate: € 75 / 125
  • #617

    Een groep in porselein voorstellend een middeleeuwse dame met hond op een ijsberenvacht. Naar Sèvres. Op houten sokkel. Gelijmd aan de linker wijsvinger.

    A porcelain group depicting a medieval lady with a dog on a polar bear skin. After Sèvres. On a wooden base. Glued to the left index finger.
    Dim. h 23 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #695

    Een octogonaal massief gesculpteerd houten kastje met een decor van bloemen.

    An octagonal solid wood sculpted cabinet with a floral decoration.
    Dim. 56 x 50 x 50 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #383

    Een lot Chinees porselein bestaande uit een vaas in blauw-wit met een visser en een muzikant, een kom met haarlijnscheur en een aardewerken kom in celadon glazuur.

    A lot of Chinese porcelain consisting of a blue and white vase depicting a fisherman and a musician, a bowl with a hairline crack, and a celadon glazed earthenware bowl.
    Dim. h25(vaas)xØ22cm(kom)
    Estimate: € 50 / 80

Antiekveiling 17 & 18 December 2024

17 December 2024 19:00
18 December 2024 19:00