#392Een keramieken vaas met geometrisch patroon in het decor, in precolumbiaanse stijl.
A ceramic vase with a geometric pattern in the decoration, in Pre-Columbian style.No longer availableDim. 14 x Ø 20 cmEstimate: € 60 / 90 -
#377Bachmann“No. 51-530-10”. Consolidation 2-8-0 & Tender - “Reading”. Een paar vintage Bachmann stoomlocomotieven schaal N, In originele verpakking.
"No. 51-530-10". Consolidation 2-8-0 & Tender - "Reading". A pair of vintage Bachmann steam locomotives N scale, In original packaging.No longer availableDim. 22 x 9 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#77Charles Catteau Boch La LouvièreEen porseleinen sierschotel met opschrift “A ses enfants prisonniers militaires politiques et deportes, 1940-1945”, gesigneerd Ch. Catteau en verso gemerkt.
A porcelain decorative plate inscribed "To his children imprisoned as political and military deportees, 1940-1945", signed by Ch. Catteau and marked on the back.No longer availableDim. Ø 25 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#54“Zeilbootjes op open water”, een schilderij, olieverf op board en vergulde kader. Onleesbaar gesigneerd.
"Sailboats on open water," a painting, oil on board with a gilded frame. Signed illegibly.No longer availableDim. 46 x 37 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#126Een massief eikenhouten legkast met 2 deuren en 2 lade.
#269Reys“Havenzicht te Gravelines”, een schilderij, gemengde techniek op papier. Gesigneerd Reys en gedateerd 1937.
"Harbor View in Gravelines", a painting, mixed media on paper. Signed by Reys and dated 1937.No longer availableDim. 35 x 47 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#621Paramount Pictures“Omnispeaker”, The outdoor weatherproof omnispeaker. Een paar weerbestendige luidsprekers, nieuw in originele verpakking. Gemerkt “Paramount Pictures”.
"Omnispeaker", The outdoor weatherproof omnispeaker. A pair of weatherproof speakers, new in original packaging. Marked "Paramount Pictures".No longer availableDim. 37 x 34 x 34 cmEstimate: € 100 / 200 -
#443Een lot bestaande uit 6 beeldjes van vissen in diverse materie; steen, brons, hout, etc. met diverse afkomst.
A lot consisting of 6 fish figurines in various materials; stone, bronze, wood, etc. with diverse origins.No longer availableDim. 25 & ... & 15 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#694Een messingen luchter met kristallen pendeloques en 7 lichtpunten.
A brass chandelier with crystal pendeloques and 7 light points.No longer availableDim. H: 50 cmEstimate: € 60 / 90