• 16 December Dag 1 #1-300
    • Wijnveiling 17 December 2025 Dag 2
    • Online Only Varia 15 December 2025
Een vintage gedeelte servies, Winterling Marktleuthen. Met blauwe en vergulde rand. 50 stuks.
Winterling, Bavaria

A vintage part of a set of dishes, Winterling Marktleuthen. With blue and gilded rim. 50 pieces.
SKU: 1712240571.
Auction day: 18 December 2024 19:00
Catalogue #571
Estimate: € 50 / 60

  • #341
    Schatz

    Een scheepsklok gemonteerd op houten plank, Schatz Royal Mariner.

    A ship's clock mounted on a wooden board, Schatz Royal Mariner.
    Dim. h 10 x Ø 16 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #186
    Sanderus

    “Flandria Illustrata”. Een tweedelige boekenreeks van A. Sanderus, uitgeverij Veys - Tielt. Uitgave van 1973.

    "Flandria Illustrata". A two-volume book series by A. Sanderus, published by Veys - Tielt. Edition from 1973.
    Dim. 6,5 x 50 x 34 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 300
  • #264
    Mavy

    “Nederlands zeezicht bij nacht”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek in vergulde lijst, gesigneerd Mavy.

    "Dutch maritime scene at night", a painting, oil on canvas in a gilt frame, signed by Mavy.
    Dim. 60 x 91 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #182

    Dim. 120 x 285 cm
    Estimate: € 300 / 500
  • #641
    Val Saint Lambert

    Een set van 2 drageoirs van kleurloos kristal, Val Saint Lambert. Kleine schilferschade aan de punt van 1 deksel.

    A set of 2 colorless crystal sweetmeat jars, Val Saint Lambert. Minor flakes on the tip of 1 lid.
    Dim. h 42 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #43

    Een eikenhouten wandconsole met gesculpteerd hoofd, monogram aan de zijkant. Vroeg 19e eeuw.

    An oak wall console with sculpted head, monogram on the side. Early 19th century.
    Dim. 21 x 11 x 10 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #531
    Alfons De Roeck
    Period: 1896-1982

    "Maria with child". A polychrome wooden sculpture. Signed at the bottom.
    Dim. 60 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #217

    Een verzamelalbum met 155-tal munten, waaronder enkele zilveren, met hoofdzakelijk Belgische en Franse origine, 19e-20e eeuw.

    A collection album with around 155 coins, including some silver ones, mainly of Belgian and French origin, 19th-20th century.
    Estimate: € 100 / 200
  • #345
    Apilco

    Een bain-marie pot in rood en geel koper met een porseleinen inzet gemerkt Apilco - France.

    A bain-marie pot in red and yellow copper with a porcelain insert marked Apilco - France.
    Dim. h 121 x Ø 17 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #174

    Dim. 90cm
    Estimate: € 400 / 500
  • #27
    Elldee

    Een 101-delig verzilverd metalen bestek, gemerkt Elldee bestaande uit 12 grote vorken, 11 dessertvorken, 12 visvorken, 11 grote messen, 12 dessertmessen, 12 vismessen, 12 soeplepels, 11 koffielepels en 8 stuks serveerbestek.

    A 101-piece silver-plated metal cutlery set, marked Elldee, including 12 large forks, 11 dessert forks, 12 fish forks, 11 large knives, 12 dessert knives, 12 fish knives, 12 soup spoons, 11 coffee spoons, and 8 pieces of serving utensils.
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #171

    A pre-Columbian Chimu blackware ceramic jar with sculpted face. Peru.
    Dim. 29 x 19 cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 250

Antiekveiling 17 & 18 December 2024

17 December 2024 19:00
18 December 2024 19:00