Een vintage gedeelte servies, Winterling Marktleuthen. Met blauwe en vergulde rand. 50 stuks.
Winterling, Bavaria

A vintage part of a set of dishes, Winterling Marktleuthen. With blue and gilded rim. 50 pieces.
SKU: 1712240571.
Auction day: 18 December 2024 19:00
Catalogue #571
Estimate: € 50 / 60

  • #549

    Een grote ‘Marie-Therese’ luchter van kristal met 10 armen, 15 lichtpunten.

    A large 'Marie-Therese' chandelier of crystal with 10 arms, 15 lights.
    Dim. h 95 x Ø 90 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #344

    Dim. h 71 x b 59 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #370

    Een 18 kt wit en geelgouden hanger bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,06 ct. en een parel.

    An 18 kt white and yellow gold pendant set with diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.06 ct. and a pearl.
    Dim. 2,40 g
    Estimate: € 150 / 200
  • #255
    Val Saint Lambert

    Een karaf met 5 borreltjes van verschillende kleuren kristal, Val Saint Lambert. Schilferschade aan de voet van het groene en een barst in het blauwe glaasje.

    A decanter with 5 shot glasses of different colored crystal, Val Saint Lambert. Flakes at the base of the green one and a crack in the blue glass.
    Dim. h 36 en h 7 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #448

    Een Chinese gesculpteerde koro op houten sokkeltje. Gesteund op 3 klauwpoten, met diverse ornamenten. In originele doos.

    A Chinese carved incense burner on a wooden pedestal. Resting on 3 clawed feet, with various ornaments. In original box.
    Dim. 18 x 15 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #512
    Léon Delderenne
    Period: 1864-1921

    "Park view". A painting, oil on canvas. Signed at the bottom.
    Dim. 90 x 75 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 300
  • #452
    Zdeněk Sklenář

    “Peacock.” Litho op papier. Genummerd 114/120. Gesigneerd buiten de plaat. Zdeněk Sklenář. Gedateerd 1979.

    "Peacock." Lithograph on paper. Numbered 114/120. Signed outside the plate. Zdeněk Sklenář. Dated 1979.
    Dim. 17 x 18 cm
    Estimate: € 220 / 340
  • #44

    “Stilleven met wijn”, een schilderij, olieverf op board, onleesbaar gesigneerd.

    "Still life with wine", a painting, oil on board, signed unreadable.
    Dim. 52 x 70 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #557
    Wiskemann

    Een verzilverde koffieset met melk en suikerpot. Onderaan gemerkt en genummerd.

    A silvered coffee set with milk and sugar pot. Marked and numbered at the bottom.
    Dim. 21cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #184

    Een paar terracotta Bamoen pijpenkoppen, Kameroen.

    A pair of terracotta Bamoun pipe heads, Cameroon.
    Dim. 22 & 19 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #209

    Een ronde butlerspiegel.

    A gilded wooden mirror.
    Dim. Ø 80 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 220
  • #125

    Een 18 kt wit-, geel en roosgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht 0,12 ct.

    An 18 kt white, yellow, and rose gold ring set with brilliant-cut diamonds with a total weight of 0.12 ct.
    Dim. 8,50 g
    Estimate: € 750 / 850

Antiekveiling 17 & 18 December 2024

17 December 2024 19:00
18 December 2024 19:00