Een vintage gedeelte servies, Winterling Marktleuthen. Met blauwe en vergulde rand. 50 stuks.
Winterling, Bavaria

A vintage part of a set of dishes, Winterling Marktleuthen. With blue and gilded rim. 50 pieces.
SKU: 1712240571.
Auction day: 18 December 2024 19:00
Catalogue #571
Estimate: € 50 / 60

  • #24

    “Daughter of Jean Baptiste Madou with husband.” A pair of hand-colored photo portraits. Inscribed on the back, 19th century.
    Dim. 35 x 27 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #479

    Een tweeloops geweer - A Marseille. 11-Gauge. Midden tot laat 19e eeuw.

    A double-barreled gun - A Marseille. 11-Gauge. Mid to late 19th century.
    Dim. L: 120cm
    Estimate: € 600 / 800
  • #320

    Een zilveren armband met oorbellen in filigraanwerk. Gemerkt 925.

    A silver bracelet with filigree earrings. Marked 925.
    Dim. 26,20 g
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #693

    A pendant lamp in brass and cut glass with 6 light points. From the mid-1980s.
    Dim. 48 x 55 x 55 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #109

    “Bravo torero”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Kopie naar het werk van “Nicaise De Keyser, 1880-1881”

    "Bravo torero". A painting, oil on canvas. Copy of the work by "Nicaise De Keyser, 1880-1881".
    Dim. 100 x 130 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #324
    Dirk Stallaert

    Een schets van een halve plaat voor een album van Nero. Gesigneerd in potlood.

    A half-page sketch for a Nero album. Signed in pencil.
    Dim. 20 x 29 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 50
  • #202

    Een verguld houten spiegel.

    A gilded wooden trumeau with a sculpted crest.
    Dim. 170 x 90 cm cm
    Estimate: € 240 / 260
  • #166
    Alfred Hendrickx Belform
    Period: 1931

    Dim. 125 x 42 x 160 cm
    Estimate: € 400 / 600
  • #262

    Een geslepen spiegel in vergulde lijst.

    A cut-glass mirror in a gilded frame.
    Dim. 118 x 90 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #209

    Een ronde butlerspiegel.

    A gilded wooden mirror.
    Dim. Ø 80 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 220
  • #301
    Köhler Gama

    “Gama 665”, een vintage tin toy tractor met rupsbanden en aanhangwagen, in originele doos. En “A musical novelty”. Een vintage tin toy zangvogeltje, in originele doos met enige schade. 1 klauwtje aan de poot afgebroken.

    "Gama 665", a vintage tin toy tractor with caterpillar tracks and trailer, in original box. And "A musical novelty". A vintage tin toy singing bird, in original box with some damage. One claw broken off the leg.
    Dim. 20 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #271
    Castlelli

    Een vintage Italiaans porseleinen tafelmiddenstuk met floraal decor en vergulde lijnen. Onderaan gemerkt.

    A vintage Italian porcelain table centerpiece with floral decor and gilded lines. Marked at the bottom.
    Dim. 21 x 40 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150

Antiekveiling 17 & 18 December 2024

17 December 2024 19:00
18 December 2024 19:00