Other lots in this auction
-
#268Een vintage glazen pique-fleur met verzilverde ring. Onderaan gemerkt, “Made in England”.
A vintage glass flower frog with a silver-plated ring. Marked at the bottom, "Made in England."No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 9 x 21 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#74Amilcare SantiniEen Ivorine beeld van de Griekse godin Hebe. Onderaan gesigneerd.
An Ivorine statue of the Greek goddess Hebe. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 65 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#204“Galaxy Commander”. Een lot vintage Lego 6980 & 6930, met handleiding. Zonder doos. Bijgevoegd 2 grondplaten.
"Galaxy Commander." A lot of vintage Lego 6980 & 6930, with instruction manual. Without box. Includes 2 baseplates.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#137Fischertechnik MatchboxEen lot vintage speelgoed bestaande uit een Fischertechnik Bouwset en een Matchbox S-400 Street Racing. Originele dozen met schade.
A lot of vintage toys consisting of a Fischertechnik construction set and a Matchbox S-400 Street Racing. Original boxes with damage.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 60 & 45 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#124Een set van 2 retro geel koperen kraanvogels.
A set of 2 retro yellow copper cranes.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 37 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#203Een opaline vaasje met vergulde rand. Bijgevoegd porseleinen vaasje, onderaan gemerkt “Cottier Fréres” en genummerd 1650/084.
An opaline vase with gilt rim. Included porcelain vase, marked "Cottier Fréres" and numbered 1650/084 at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 14,5 & 9 cmEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#239Een copy van een icoontje.
A copy of an icon.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 15.5 x 12.5 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#272Een lot van 4 blauw-wit porseleinen sierborden met figuratief decor, onderaan gemerkt Canton. En 3 Chinees porseleinen sierborden, meerkleurig, onderaan gemerkt.
A lot of 4 blue and white porcelain decorative plates with figurative design, marked Canton at the bottom. And 3 Chinese porcelain decorative plates, multicolored, marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 23,5 & Ø 26 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#29Een lot van vier geslepen kristallen karaffen, waaronder één karaf met gekleurd blauw glas en één zilveren hals (Gemerkt A800). 19de eeuws.
A lot of four cut crystal decanters, including one decanter with colored blue glass and a silver neck (Marked A800). 19th century.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. +- h 45 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#206Een verzilverd metalen crucifix met vergulde elementen.
A silver-plated metal crucifix with gilt elements.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 53 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#70Jean Graton“Michel Vaillant”. Een lot van 4 hardcover strips, “Rodéo sur 9 roues”, “Le pilote sans visage”, “L’intégrale 1” & “L’intégrale”.
"Michel Vaillant". A lot of 4 hardcover comic books: "Rodeo on 9 wheels", "The Driver Without a Face", "The Complete Works 1" & "The Complete Works".No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#181Een set van 2 handbeschilderde zwart metalen vaasjes.
A set of 2 hand-painted black metal vases.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 15 x Ø 15 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20

