Other lots in this auction
-
#117“Chinese ruiters”, een ingekaderde print.
"Chinese cavalrymen," a framed print.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 35 x 41 cmEstimate: € 10 / 15 -
#172“San Vitale Ravenna”. Een schilderij, aquarel op papier.
"San Vitale Ravenna." A painting, watercolor on paper.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#168Marten Van der LooPeriod: 1880-1920“Lier”. Een kleurenets op papier. Onderaan gesigneerd, getiteld en genummerd 12/200
"Lier." A color etching on paper. Signed, titled, and numbered 12/200 at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 56 x 44 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#273“Kruisafname”. Een tekening op papier. Onderaan gesigneerd. Scheutje bovenaan.
"Descent from the Cross". A drawing on paper. Signed at the bottom. Slight smudge at the top.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 88 x 61 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#64Een Chinees porseleinen handgeschilderd theesetje voor 6 personen.
A Chinese hand-painted porcelain tea set for 6 people.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 9 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#213Een set van 2 Afrikaanse bustes. De dame heeft een schade aan de neus.
A set of 2 African busts. The lady has damage to the nose.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 62 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#22Een 19e eeuws bord met een floraal decor en een veer, heeft een haarlijnscheur aan de rand.
A 19th-century plate with floral decoration and a feather, has a hairline crack on the edge.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 30 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#143Een rood kristallen bonbonière, boheems.
A red crystal bonbonniere, Bohemian.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 13,5 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#103Een grote partij aluminiumen gerei voor een poppenhuis. Potten, pannen, koffiepot, waterketel enz. En een klein elektrisch strijkijzer.
A large lot of aluminum utensils for a dollhouse. Pots, pans, coffee pot, kettle, etc. And a small electric iron.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#29Een lot van vier geslepen kristallen karaffen, waaronder één karaf met gekleurd blauw glas en één zilveren hals (Gemerkt A800). 19de eeuws.
A lot of four cut crystal decanters, including one decanter with colored blue glass and a silver neck (Marked A800). 19th century.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. +- h 45 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#269Een vintage aardewerken crucifix in Perignem stijl.
A vintage terracotta crucifix in the style of Perignem.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#182Een lot van 2 oude bakelieten doosjes, Bonbons Martougin en CA gemerkt.
A lot of 2 vintage Bakelite boxes, labeled Bonbons Martougin and CA.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 8 x Ø 16 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20

