Similar lots by type
-
#229Een paar vintage blauw-wit porseleinen beeldjes van een koe met kalfje. Onderaan genummerd en gemerkt “Germany”.
A pair of vintage blue and white porcelain figurines of a cow with calf. Numbered and marked "Germany" at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 9 x 11 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#215MoschinoEen vintage stoffen handtas met lederen details en diverse markeringen van Moschino.
A vintage fabric handbag with leather details and various Moschino markings.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 29 x 38 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#155Le CreusetEen lot van 6 ovenschaaltjes in geëmailleerd gietijzer, Le Creuset.
A lot of 6 enamel cast iron oven dishes, Le Creuset.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 5 x 24 x 15 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#43Atlas “2103”. Een vintage N schaal Diesel locomotief, in originele verpakking.
Atlas "2103". A vintage N scale Diesel locomotive, in original packaging.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 19 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#9Een set van 2 geglazuurde terracotta tuinvazen met guirlandes, onderaan gemerkt ‘France’.
A set of 2 glazed terracotta garden vases with garlands, marked 'France' at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 33 x Ø 18 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#145Phoenix“Phoenix”. Een vintage verrekijker, 7x50 Field 7.1. Met originele draagtas.
"Phoenix." A vintage binoculars, 7x50 Field 7.1. Comes with original carrying case.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 19 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#212MuranoEen paar Murano glazen potjes, met label in originele verpakking.
A pair of Murano glass jars, with label in original packaging.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 6 x 9 x 16 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#177Een gefineerd vierkante eikenhouten salontafel.
A veneered square oak coffee table.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 35 x 100 x 100 cmEstimate: € 60 / 90 -
#18Ernst Leitz GmbH“Prado 150”. Een vintage diaprojector in originele doos.
"Prado 150". A vintage slide projector in original box.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 30 x 22 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#61Nikko“Christina II”. Een vintage RC Motorboot in originele doos (schade aan de doos), schaal 1/24 door Nikko, medio 1985. Niet getest.
"Christina II". A vintage RC motorboat in original box (damage to the box), scale 1/24 by Nikko, circa 1985. Not tested.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 17 x 51 x 25 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#157Theralgic KelatronEen vintage medisch meetinstrument. Gemerkt Theralgic Kelatron. Met cover hoes.
A vintage medical measuring instrument. Marked Theralgic Kelatron. With cover case.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 18 x 40 x 33 cmEstimate: € 60 / 90 -
#35AtlasEen lot van 2 vintage stoomlocomotiefjes in N schaal, waarvan 1 gemerkt Atlas en 1 vermoedelijk Majorette.
A lot of 2 vintage steam locomotives in N scale, one marked Atlas and one possibly Majorette.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 7 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#178Een lot van 4 vintage aardewerken voorraadpotjes met metalen deksel.
A lot of 4 vintage ceramic storage jars with metal lids.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 19,5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#179Een gefineerd eikenhouten tv-meubel.
A veneered oak TV cabinet.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 35 x 200 x 60 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#232Een vintage aardewerken tafellamp.
A vintage earthenware table lamp.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H: 30 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#193PhilipsEen vintage radio in houten kast, Philips, werking onbekend.
A vintage wooden cabinet radio by Philips, working condition unknown.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 24 x 55 x 24 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#33RocoEen lot van 9 vintage varia treinwagons N schaal, 5x Roco & 4x varia merken. Diverse modellen in originele verpakking.
A lot of 9 vintage assorted train cars N scale, 5x Roco & 4x various brands. Various models in original packaging.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 12 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#225Vieux BruxellesEen lot van 2 Vieux Bruxelles porseleinen hoornvaasjes en 1 mandje. Wit met vergulde randen.
A lot of 2 Vieux Bruxelles porcelain cornucopia vases and 1 basket. White with gilded edges.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 14cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#92Val Saint LambertEen lot van 3 stuks kristal, rood/roze in de massa gekleurd, bestaande uit een schaal en een vaas, beide gemerkt Val Saint Lambert, kleine schilferschade aan de vaas, en een kom met een restant van een sticker.
A lot of 3 pieces of crystal, red/pink in the mass colored, consisting of a bowl and a vase, both marked Val Saint Lambert, small chip damage to the vase, and a bowl with remains of a sticker.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 17 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#118Val Saint LambertEen vintage vaas in kristal, blauw in de massa gekleurd, met naamlabel.
A vintage crystal vase, blue colored in the mass, with name label.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 19.5 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#283IkeaEen lot van 3 stoeltjes met wit kunststoffen zitting en metalen frame. Onderaan gemerkt.
3 chairs made of white plastic and metal. Marked underneath.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 82 x 55 x 52 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#14Een vaas van Nanking aardewerk met een polychroom decor van krijgers. Onderaan gemerkt.
A vase of Nanking earthenware with a polychrome decoration of warriors. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 35 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#143Concav MonogradEen vintage metalen brievenwegertje, gemerkt Concav Monograd.
A vintage metal letter scale, marked Concav Monograd.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#106Een vintage tafelaansteker van verzilverd metaal, gemerkt Consul.
A vintage table lighter in silver-plated metal, marked Consul.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 6.5 x 8 x 3 cmEstimate: € 10 / 15
Other lots in this auction
-
#202Een Venetiaanse spiegel met geslepen spiegelkader en bloemrosetjes, 1 rosetje ontbreekt en 1 spiegelrand heeft een barst.
A Venetian mirror with cut mirror frame and flower rosettes, 1 rosette missing and 1 mirror edge with a crack.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 75 x 58 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#230Milieu de table van gegoten glas.
Centerpiece of cast glass.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 30 cmEstimate: € 80 / 100 -
#125Een koeienschedel.
A cow skull.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 13 x 36 x 23 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#24KarlsbaderEen kop en schaal met typisch Karlsbader decor verguld en licht blauw. Onderaan gemerkt.
A cup and saucer with typical Karlsbad decor, gilded and light blue. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 12 & 16,5 cmEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#160Een lot van 2 Arabische sierdolken.
A lot of 2 Arabian decorative daggers.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. l 43 cmEstimate: € 25 / 50 -
#200Een geel koperen koetslamp met adelaar bovenaan.
A yellow copper carriage lamp with an eagle on top.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 64 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#122Société Céramique Maestricht“L’Union Fait La Force”, Een lot van 2 porseleinen borden met de afbeelding van Koning Leopold II en Marie Henriette, Societé ceramique Maestricht waarvan 1 met haarlijnscheurtjes.
"Strength Lies in Unity", A lot of 2 porcelain plates depicting King Leopold II and Marie Henriette, Societé ceramique Maestricht, one with hairline cracks.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 24 cmEstimate: € 10 / 15 -
#117Een paar Japans porseleinen Satsuma vazen met meerkleurig en figuratief decor. Onderaan gemerkt.
A pair of Japanese porcelain Satsuma vases with multi-colored and figurative decoration. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 37 x Ø 22 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#93“La Maison Moderne”, 1910, 3me année.Een bundel met achitecturaal thema, gevel foto’s en grondplannen, losse bladen.
"La Maison Moderne", 1910, 3rd year. A bundle with an architectural theme, facade photos, and floor plans, loose pages.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#139“De watermolen”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek, onderaan gesigneerd.
"Stylized watermill." A painting, oil on canvas, signed at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 22,5 x 32 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#95Een handbeschilderde Chinese Canton vaas in porselein, famille rose.
A hand-painted Chinese Canton vase in porcelain, famille rose.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 35.5 cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#36“Vlucht uit Egypte”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek, onderaan gesigneerd.
"Flight from Egypt". A painting, oil on canvas, signed at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 68 x 84 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80

