#115Agfa GevaertPeriod: 1930 - 1970Een vintage Agfa Isola fototoestel.
A vintage Agfa Isola camera.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 6/6 cmEstimate: € 15 / 20 -
#2Een koperen hoorn. Ongemerkt.
A copper horn. Unmarked.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 63 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#221“Plattelandsweg met 2 bomen en hoeve.” Olieverf op paneel. Decoratief werk. C.M.W. Mongera vermeld achteraan.
“Country road with 2 trees and farmhouse.” Oil on panel. Decorative piece. C.M.W. Mongera mentioned on the back.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 16,5 x 12,5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#354Een lot van drie aardewerken bierkruiken.
#209‘Herfstbos’, olieverf op doek. Getekend.
#17Een vintage wandlamp van plexiglas, in twee kleuren.
A vintage wall lamp made of plexiglass, in two colors.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H 28, B 12, D 12 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#179L. DixeyEen vintage barometer. Gemerkt.
A vintage barometer. Marked.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 100 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#161Een vintage setje metalen sierraden, medio jaren 60 van de vorige eeuw, bestaande uit een halsketting en een armband.
A vintage set of metal jewelry from the mid-1960s, consisting of a necklace and a bracelet.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 15 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#241Een massief nachtkastje met 1 lade.
A solid nightstand with 1 drawer.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H 73, B 55, D 40Estimate: € 25 / 35 -
#264Een paar zilverkleurige kandelaars.
A pair of silver-colored candlesticks.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Hoogte 34 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
Three landscape paintings, signed D. Bijl. Oil on canvas.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 80/60 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60