#347Period: 19 e eeuwHindu Khandoba ruiter. 19e eeuws bronzen beeldje.
Hindu Khandoba horseman. 19th century bronze figurine.No longer availableDim. Hoogte 16 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#502Paar marmeren obelisken.
#419Set bijzettafeltjes van gelakt hout. Italiaans werk.
Set of lacquered wooden side tables. Italian work.No longer availableDim. H. 58 cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#203Vier oude aardewerken Toby-jars waarvan één Franse, meerkleurig geglazuurd.
Four old earthenware Toby jars, one of which is French, multi-colored glazed.No longer availableDim. h 33 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#208Een bronzen vrouwen torso op stenen platform.
A bronze women's torso on a stone platform.No longer availableDim. H. 79 cmEstimate: € 400 / 600 -
#503Tulpenvaasje in blauw en wit Chinees porselein met 6 onderverdelingen. Gestempeld.
Tulip vase in blue and white Chinese porcelain with 6 compartments. Stamped.No longer availableDim. Hoogte 23 cmEstimate: € 180 / 220 -
#552Set van 2 houten platonische lichamen. Een octahedron en een icosahedron.
#11Miniatuurcamera van het merk Homer. Jaren 50, Japan. Met lederen hoesje.
Miniature camera by the brand Homer. 1950s, Japan. With leather case.No longer availableEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#434‘Bulle de savon’. Romantische lithografie van een bellenblazende vrouw. In een zilverkleurige ovalen kader.
'Bubble of soap'. Romantic lithograph of a woman blowing bubbles. In a silver-colored oval frame.No longer availableDim. 68/78 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#66Bijzettafel met grijswit marmeren blad, boogvormige zijkanten.
Side table with gray-white marble top, arched sides.No longer availableDim. H 75, B 91, D 60 cmEstimate: € 50 / 75 -
#300Een sterling zilveren ketting met hartvormige hanger bezet met 2 briljantjes.
A sterling silver chain with heart-shaped pendant set with 2 brilliant-cut diamonds.No longer availableDim. 9,38 gEstimate: € 150 / 200