Other lots in this auction
-
#46Een wollen handgeknoopt Perzisch tapijt.
A woolen hand-knotted Persian carpet.No longer availableDim. 230 x 325 cmEstimate: € 200 / 220 -
#395Siku Metall 1:32Een vrachtwagen met oplegger op afstandsbediening, MAN truck met Electronische kiplader met 3 assen. Geen afstandsbediening bij de truck. Als nieuw.
A remote-controlled truck with trailer, MAN truck with electronic tipper trailer with 3 axles. No remote control included with the truck. As new.No longer availableEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#432Acrylschilderij op doek getekend Tsjoezjinov, 1991. De toren van Babel op de ark, art brut.
Acrylic painting on canvas signed by Tsjoezjinov, 1991. The Tower of Babel on the ark, art brut.No longer availableDim. 89/69 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#549“Knielend naakt”. Een beeld van donkergepatineerd brons naar een werk van Henri Laurens.
"Kneeling Nude". A sculpture of dark patinated bronze inspired by a work of Henri Laurens.No longer availableDim. Hoogte 48 cmEstimate: € 850 / 1000 -
#334‘Dansen in de regen’. Olieverfschilderij op doek. Getekend Magnée, met certificaat.
‘Dancing in the Rain’. Oil painting on canvas. Signed Magnée, with certificate.No longer availableDim. 60/90 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#410Een 14 kt witgouden ring bezet met een parel.
A 14kt white gold ring set with a pearl.No longer availableDim. 3,55 gEstimate: € 150 / 200 -
#234Henri Joseph PauwelsPeriod: 1903 - 1983Kempisch landschap met hoeve. Olieverf op doek, geteken J. H. Pauwels.
Kempen landscape with farmhouse. Oil on canvas, signed J. H. Pauwels.No longer availableDim. 65/85 cmEstimate: € 80 / 100 -
#437Kunststoffen beeld van een groen mannetje met gouden verfaccenten.
Plastic sculpture of a green figure with gold paint accents.No longer availableDim. Hoogte 76 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#574Een Lierse lantaarn in groen smeedijzer met polychrome bloemen.
A Lier lantern in green wrought iron with polychrome flowers.No longer availableDim. h 65 cmEstimate: € 4060 -
#155Zakhorloge, Pontiac. Goudkleurig met transparant open gezicht.ØØ
Pocket watch, Pontiac. Gold-colored with transparent open face. ØØNo longer availableDim. Ø 5 cmEstimate: € 50 / 70 -
#174“Bloemenstilleven”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek, onleesbaar gesigneerd, naar Eyckermans.
"Flower still life", a painting, oil on canvas, signed illegibly, after Eyckermans.No longer availableDim. 60 x 81 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#52Francois Heyvaert“Bloemenstilleven”, olieverf op doek. Getekend Heyvaert.
"Flower still life", oil on canvas. Signed by Heyvaert.No longer availableDim. 40/50 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60

