#583Een hoofdje van terracotta op houten sokkeltje, aan de hals gerestaureerd.
A terracotta head on a wooden base, with restoration at the neck.No longer availableDim. h 32 cm.Estimate: € 10 / 15 -
#586“Tekke Bochara”, een handgeknoopt tapijt in roodtinten.
"Tekke Bochara", a hand-knotted carpet in shades of red.No longer availableDim. 195 x 145 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#235Een paar hoge Chinees porseleinen blauw en witte gemberpotten met levensteken.
A pair of Chinese tall blue and white porcelain ginger jars with floral decoration.No longer availableDim. h 46,5 cmEstimate: € 160 / 180 -
#424Hannes D’HaesePeriod: 1965-....‘Mickey en Minnie’, acryl op doek. Getekend D’Haese.
'Mickey and Minnie', acrylic on canvas. Signed D'Haese.No longer availableDim. 80/80 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#418Een 19e eeuws kistje in Empire stijl, groen met vergulde delen.
A 19th-century Empire style green box with gilded parts.No longer availableDim. 15 x 34 x 22 cmEstimate: € 50 / 70 -
#177Een lot van 2 Delfts polychrome apothekerspotten, gemerkt De Drie Klokken. Circa 1800.
A lot of 2 Delft polychrome pharmacy jars, marked De Drie Klokken. Circa 1800.No longer availableDim. h 18.5 cmEstimate: € 80 / 100 -
#310Een ketting en hanger 925 ‰ bezet met een parel.
A necklace and pendant 925 ‰ set with a pearl.No longer availableDim. 11,18 gEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#218Een tafellamp, messingen voet gedecoreerd met 2 zeemeermannen op albasten sokkel.
A table lamp, brass base decorated with 2 mermaids on alabaster pedestal.No longer availableDim. h 58 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#538Bronzen leeuw.
Bronze lion.No longer availableDim. H 13, B 31 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#468Chinees beeldje van een jong koppel met een grote gemberpot. In blauw en wit gelazuurd pporcelein.
Chinese figurine of a young couple with a large ginger jar. In blue and white glazed porcelain.No longer availableDim. H22.5, B 16 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#356TensaEen set van 3 vergaderstoelen ontworpen door König & Neurath voor Tensa.
#592Moderne hanglamp met glazen bloemenblaadjes.
Modern hanging lamp with glass flower petals.No longer availableDim. hoogte 20 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30