Een vintage poppenwagen uit de jaren ‘60. Zeer goede staat.
Silver Cross

A vintage doll's pram from the 1960s. Very good condition.
Dim. 90 x 93 x 46 cm
SKU: 1712240538.
Auction day: 18 December 2024 19:00
Catalogue #538
Estimate: € 150 / 200

  • #309
    Danny Vlaminck
    Period: 1959 - ....

    “Stilleven met aardbeien”, ssn schilderij, olieverf op paneel in licht vergulde kader, gesigneerd D. Vlaminck en gedateerd ‘89.

    "Still Life with Strawberries", a painting, oil on panel in a lightly gilded frame, signed D. Vlaminck and dated '89.
    Dim. 30 x 40 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #530

    Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met een centrale Blauwe Topaas van 2,83 ct. en briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht 0,65 ct.

    An 18 kt white gold ring set with a central Blue Topaz of 2.83 ct. and diamonds with a total weight of 0.65 ct.
    Dim. 6,10 g
    Estimate: € 850 / 1000
  • #489

    Dim. 25 cm
    Estimate: € 400 / 500
  • #167

    Een lot zilveren bestek, bestaande uit 18 vorken, 18 lepels en 8 koffielepels. Gemerkt “AH” (Oostenrijk-Hongarije), 13/16 lothig of 813‰. Totaalgewich 1295g.

    A lot of silver cutlery, consisting of 18 forks, 18 spoons, and 8 teaspoons. Marked "AH" (Austria-Hungary), 13/16 loth or 813‰. Total weight 1295g.
    Dim. 1295g - 813‰
    Estimate: € 700 / 800
  • #582
    Georges Boyer Limoges France

    “Mon Village”. Een vintage Frans porseleinen koffieservies met landschap in het decor. Bestaande uit 4 kopjes en schotels, koffiekan, suikerpot, 4 kleine bordjes en 1 groot. Onderaan gemerkt en gesigneerd.

    "Mon Village". A vintage French porcelain coffee set with landscape decoration. Consisting of 4 cups and saucers, coffee pot, sugar bowl, 4 small plates, and 1 large plate. Marked and signed on the bottom.
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #97
    Schuco

    “Elektro-Record 5555”, een vintage kunststoffen speelgoed boot op batterij, in originele doos. En “Schuco 3000”, een vintage metalen speelgoed autootje met opdraaisleutel, in originele doos.

    "Elektro-Record 5555," a vintage plastic toy boat with battery operation, in original box. And "Schuco 3000," a vintage metal toy car with wind-up key, in original box.
    Dim. 31 & 11 cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 250
  • #527

    A lot of 2 carved metal votive tablets, temple tokens, 18th century, Siam.
    Dim. 32 & 24 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 300
  • #689

    Een verguld bronzen luchter met 3 cherubijnen, rozenring, 4 lichtpunten met roosvormig glazen blakers, waarvan 1 manco.

    A gilded bronze chandelier with 3 cherubs, rose wreath, 4 light points with rose-shaped glass sconces, one of which is missing.
    Dim. 82 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 90
  • #261
    Steiff, Germany
    Period: 1994

    “Eisbär 30 for Märklin”, een pluche ijsbeer geproduceerd voor de 70ste verjaardag van Märklin door Steiff in 1994. Nr 999758.

    "Eisbär 30 for Märklin," a plush polar bear produced by Steiff for Märklin's 70th anniversary in 1994. No. 999758.
    Dim. 31 x 55 x 20 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #247
    Steiff, Germany

    Een beer, Steiff club edition 2008, nr 420955, bruin.

    A bear, Steiff club edition 2008, no. 420955, brown.
    Dim. l 31 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #322

    Een set van 6 vroeg 20ste eeuwse vingerbadjes in groen glas.

    A set of 6 early 20th-century finger bowls in green glass.
    Dim. 11,5 x 5 cm
    Estimate: € 20 / 30
  • #77
    Charles Catteau Boch La Louvière

    Een porseleinen sierschotel met opschrift “A ses enfants prisonniers militaires politiques et deportes, 1940-1945”, gesigneerd Ch. Catteau en verso gemerkt.

    A porcelain decorative plate inscribed "To his children imprisoned as political and military deportees, 1940-1945", signed by Ch. Catteau and marked on the back.
    Dim. Ø 25 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180

Antiekveiling 17 & 18 December 2024

17 December 2024 19:00
18 December 2024 19:00