#117VespaEen bagagetas voor de 70ste verjaardag van Vespa in bruin leder. In gebruikte toestand.
A luggage bag for the 70th anniversary of Vespa in brown leather. In used condition.No longer availableDim. 28 x 36 x 25 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#469Een houten Art Deco staande lamp met ronde voet en 2 etagères.
#289R. Sobron‘Village Namurois’, een aquarel op papier, getekend R. Sobron.
'Village Namurois', a watercolor on paper, by R. Sobron.No longer availableDim. 32.5 x 43 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#244Nicolae Groza“Le Haidouck Baba Novac”. Eglomisé. Gesigneerd.
"The Haidouck Baba Novac". Eglomisé. Signed.No longer availableDim. 33 x 33 cmEstimate: € 50 / 60 -
#392Lex Grobben“San Francisco, schoenen en terras”. Litho. D.d. 1981.
"San Francisco, shoes and terrace". Lithograph. Dated 1981.No longer availableDim. 98 x 72 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
#7Een buste van een jongedame in albast op een marmeren sokkeltje, niet gesigneerd.
A bust of a young lady in alabaster on a marble base, unsigned.No longer availableDim. h 27 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#189Een spiegel met MDF omlijsting.
A mirror with MDF frame.No longer availableDim. 85 x 73 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#212Een uitbundige vergulde kader met een afbeelding naar een 17e eeuws werk, papier op paneel.
An elaborate gilded frame with an image after a 17th-century work, paper on panel.No longer availableDim. 29x27.5x10 cm (kader)Estimate: € 50 / 70 -
#272Jos SlootmaeckersPeriod: °1926“Begijnhof te Brugge”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek in vergulde kader, gesigneerd J. Slootmaeckers.
"Beguinage in Bruges", a painting, oil on canvas in a gilt frame, signed by J. Slootmaeckers.No longer availableDim. 50 x 40 cmEstimate: € 50 / 70 -
#208Een beeld van een putti met hond en kikker in brons op granieten sokkel.
A sculpture of a putto with a dog and frog in bronze on a granite base.No longer availableDim. 20 x 21 x 21 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#92Louis Charles CrespinPeriod: 1892 - 1953“Salut Pontifical”, een aquarel, gesigneerd vooraan en getiteld achteraan.
"Salut Pontifical", a watercolor, signed in the front and titled on the back.No longer availableDim. 35 x 27 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#307Capo di MonteEen set van 2 beeldjes, gemerkt Capo Di Monte door Carpié. De jonkheer mist 2 vingers.
A set of 2 figurines, marked Capo Di Monte by Carpié. The gentleman is missing 2 fingers.No longer availableDim. h 27.5 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50