#512E. Vonet“Herfstlandschap”. Pastel op papier. Gesigneerd.
"Autumn landscape". Pastel on paper. Signed.No longer availableDim. 49 x 64 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#316Een eikenhouten armstoel met gesculpteerde delen en terracotta-kleurige stoffen bekleding.
An oak armchair with sculpted details and terracotta-colored fabric upholstery.No longer availableDim. 114 x 63 x 67 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#566Een wassen groep heiligen in een eikenhouten vitrinekastje.
A wax group of saints in an oak display case.No longer availableDim. 57 x 41 x 27.5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#370Een 14 kt geel gouden hanger bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,49 ct.
A 14 kt yellow gold pendant set with brilliant-cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.49 ct.No longer availableDim. 3 gEstimate: € 900 / 1000 -
#277Een vintage Daisy model BB-gun loodjesgeweer.
A vintage Daisy model BB gun pellet rifle.No longer availableDim. L 93 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#194Bert HildebrandtPeriod: 1906-1974“Oeverzicht met rijhuizen.” Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
"Riverside view with townhouses." Oil on canvas. Signed.No longer availableDim. 30 x 38 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#283Een zwart houten wandelstok met groot handvat in hoorn.
A black wooden walking stick with a large horn handle.No longer availableDim. l 100 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#529Phil Antonis“Compositie met barokke man”. Olieverf op doek.Gesigneerd en gedateerd 1977.
"Composition with Baroque Man." Oil on canvas. Signed and dated 1977.No longer availableDim. 68 x 68 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#177Een “shrunken head” met echt haar. Op een transparant sokkeltje.
#219Tony Agostini“Schildersezels”. Litho. Gesigneerd en genummerd 139/150.
"Painter's easels". Lithograph. Signed and numbered 139/150.No longer availableDim. 56 x 38 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#258Een paar decoratieve witmarmeren cassolettes.
A pair of decorative white marble cassolettes.No longer availableDim. h 25 x 14 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80