A 14k white gold ring set with diamonds totaling approximately 0.77 ct.No longer availableDim. 3,84 gEstimate: € 700 / 800 -
"Dutch girls", a group in polychrome porcelain with 3 young ladies. Unclear mark with a crown.No longer availableDim. h 15 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#82E. Sacré“Stilleven met bloemenvaas”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek in vergulde kader, gesigneerd E. Sacré.
"Still life with flower vase", a painting, oil on canvas in a gilt frame, signed E. Sacré.No longer availableDim. 100 x 70 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#218Sergio Terzani“Antinea.” Smeedijzeren lamp met licht-gele Murano coupe.
"Antinea." Wrought iron lamp with light-yellow Murano coupe.No longer availableDim. h 72 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#354Razzia“Tennis, Slazenger”. Fotogravure. Gesigneerd in de plaat.
#184Een spiegel met MDF omlijsting.
A mirror with MDF frame.No longer availableDim. 60 x 60 cmEstimate: € 60 / 100 -
#529Phil Antonis“Compositie met barokke man”. Olieverf op doek.Gesigneerd en gedateerd 1977.
"Composition with Baroque Man." Oil on canvas. Signed and dated 1977.No longer availableDim. 68 x 68 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#212Een uitbundige vergulde kader met een afbeelding naar een 17e eeuws werk, papier op paneel.
An elaborate gilded frame with an image after a 17th-century work, paper on panel.No longer availableDim. 29x27.5x10 cm (kader)Estimate: € 50 / 70 -
#397Een lot van 5 Nanking vazen waarvan 5 balustervazen. Enkele met schilferschade en een haarlijnscheur.
A lot of 6 Nanking vases, including 5 baluster vases. Some have flake damage and one has a hairline crack.No longer availableDim. h 45 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#352Hilde Geukens“Vrouw met duif”. Gemengde techniek. Gesigneerd en gedateerd 1980.
"Woman with dove". Mixed media. Signed and dated 1980.No longer availableDim. 84 x 38.5 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
#571Een in leder bekleed nijlpaard.
A leather-covered hippopotamus.No longer availableDim. h 33 x L 47 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#259Jan Vercammen“UItgestrekt landschap”. Tekening. Gesigneerd.
"Vast landscape". Drawing. Signed.No longer availableDim. 26 x 17 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35