#1Een glazen murano toekan.
A glass Murano toucan.No longer availableDim. 13 x 37 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#201L. De ClercqEen vrouwencorpus van witte steen. Met zwart marmeren sokkeltje. Gesigneerd.
A female figure in white stone. With a black marble base. Signed.No longer availableDim. H. 34 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#253Een lot van 2 vintage gekleurde glaspasta schalen.
#340LonginesEen vintage Longines Chronograaf met dag en datumaanduiding, Chronograph Ultronic. 2362-4 cal. L749.2, jaren 70.
A vintage Longines Chronograph with day and date display, Chronograph Ultronic. 2362-4 cal. L749.2, from the 1970s.No longer availableDim. Ø 4 cmEstimate: € 600 / 800 -
#180Een Tissot automatic polshorloge met lederen polsband.
A Tissot automatic wristwatch.No longer availableEstimate: € 300 / 400 -
#559Francis Dekoninck‘Stil leven’, gemengde techniek op papier, gesigneerd Fr. Dekoninck en gedateerd 1975.
#153Een bronzen beeld van een wandelende panter.
A bronze sculpture of a walking panther.No longer availableDim. 23 x 46 cmEstimate: € 800 / 1000 -
#536Een set van 4 bruingepatineerde Thonetstijl stoelen, met zit gemerkt Luterma, Estonia, met floraal decor.
A set of 4 brown patinated Thonet style chairs, with seat marked Luterma, Estonia, with floral decoration.No longer availableEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#411Een grote oude Chinese gemberpot met het geluksteken. Houten deksel. Niet gemerkt.
A large antique Chinese ginger jar with the lucky symbol. Wooden lid. Unmarked.No longer availableDim. h 32 x Ø 25 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
"Olly Tango". A lot of 6 design chairs with chrome metal tube structure and white lacquered plywood shell. Stamped at the bottom: Tango / Aleph, Made in Italy. Designed by Philippe Starck in 1994, for Aleph / Italy. Some paint flakes present.No longer availableDim. 90 x 50 x 40 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300