#363FeronEen vintage aardewerken schaal. Pièce Unique, gemerkt onderaan Feron R*. Jaren ‘70. A. Bunda.
A vintage earthenware bowl. Pièce Unique, marked at the bottom Feron R*. 1970s. A. Bunda.No longer availableDim. Ø 37 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#79Franz De VadderPeriod: 1862 - 1936“Zonnige hoeve”, een schilderij, olieverf op paneel, gesigneerd Franz De Vadder en gedateerd 1924.
"Sunny farmstead", a painting, oil on panel, signed by Franz De Vadder and dated 1924.No longer availableDim. 30 x 39.5 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#237Een Nikon F-801 analoge camera met 2 lenzen, 35-38mm 1:4-5.6D + 75-300 1:4.5-5.6 en koffer.
A Nikon F-801 analog camera with 2 lenses, 35-38mm 1:4-5.6D + 75-300 1:4.5-5.6 and case.No longer availableEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#559Francis Dekoninck‘Stil leven’, gemengde techniek op papier, gesigneerd Fr. Dekoninck en gedateerd 1975.
#228Een houten wandelstok met houtgesculpteerde kop.
A wooden walking stick with a carved wooden head.No longer availableDim. l 92 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#510Een 18 kt wit- en geelgouden ring bezet met een gezamenlijk gewicht van 2,67 ct.
An 18 kt white and yellow gold ring set with a total weight of 2.67 ct.No longer availableDim. 12,50 gEstimate: € 2000 / 2200 -
#9“This is the competition” Een Amerikaanse propaganda poster van Mcdonnell Douglas. Over de Russische SU15 Flagon straaljager.
"This is the competition" An American propaganda poster by McDonnell Douglas. About the Russian SU15 Flagon fighter jet.No longer availableDim. 73k x 103 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#599“Schelpen en zeedieren”. Serie van zes gravures door Tardieu naar Deseve.
"Shells and marine animals." Series of six engravings by Tardieu after Deseve.No longer availableDim. 10 x 6 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#78Cristallerie LorraineEen vintage kristalglazen schaal in organische vorm. Onderaan gemerkt.
A vintage crystal glass bowl in organic shape. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 19 x 76 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120