#336Een antieke metalen driewieler met geveerd lederen zadel, circa 1900.
An antique metal tricycle with a sprung leather saddle, circa 1900.No longer availableDim. 56 x 81 x 32.5 cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#331LeydecEen abstract sculptuur in composiet op een zwarte voet. Gesigneerd Leydec en genummerd 9.
An abstract sculpture in composite on a black base. Signed Leydec and numbered 9.No longer availableDim. h 22 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#381Een houten Kundu of hand drum in zandloper vorm, met gegraveerd decor. Vermoedelijk Papoea-Nieuw-Guinea.
#586Een replica Panton Chair in witte kunststof.
#201L. De ClercqEen vrouwencorpus van witte steen. Met zwart marmeren sokkeltje. Gesigneerd.
A female figure in white stone. With a black marble base. Signed.No longer availableDim. H. 34 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#504Rit Cremers“Studie van naakten”. Sepiatekening op papier. Gesigneerd.
"Study of nudes". Sepia drawing on paper. Signed.No longer availableDim. 38 x 28 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#294Petru Vintila“Indianenschilder” . Paneel. Gesigneerd en gedateerd 1977.
"Native American painter". Panel. Signed and dated 1977.No longer availableDim. 37 x 61 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#11Een lot van 2 sets 19e eeuwse messing kandelaars.
A lot of 2 sets of 19th-century brass candlesticks.No longer availableDim. h 24.5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
"Carnations in Glass Bottle", a painting, oil on panel, signed by Ed Van Rijswijck.No longer availableDim. 35 x 25.5 cmEstimate: € 200 / 250 -
"The dreamcatchers '88." & "The letter '86." Pastel on paper. Signed and dated.No longer availableDim. 112,5 x 82 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120