#31Val Saint LambertEen groene geslepen kristallen coupe. Gesigneerd onderaan. Beschadiging aan één tand, en enkele kleinere schilfers bovenaan.
A green cut crystal coupe. Signed at the bottom. Damage to one tooth, and some smaller chips at the top.No longer availableDim. h 11,5 cm Ø 25,5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#221Een hoge hoed in zijn hoedendoos. Merk van Jan Worm in Gorinchem.
A top hat in its hat box. Maker Jan Worm from Gorinchem.No longer availableEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#6Een miniatuur Bretoense kast met 2 schuifdeurtjes.
#98Een driedelig klokstel in Lodewijk XV stijl met kandelaars met 5 lichtpunten in gedreven koper.
#374L. Van Loon“Landelijk dorpszicht”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
"Rural village view." Oil on canvas. Signed.No longer availableDim. 91 x 59 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
#190Een 18 kt wit en geelgouden broche bezet met diamanten oude slijp met een gezamenlijk gewicht van ± 1 ct. en met saffier baguettes met een gezamenlijk gewicht van ± 0,60 ct.
#105PearlEen groenkleurig drumstel, gemerkt Pearl. Bestaande uit; 4 Toms en stands, Bas en pedal, Snare en stand, 4 cimbalen, Dixon rack, trone, tapijt. Vellen gemerkt Remo Weatherking Ambassador.
A green drum set by Pearl. Consisting of: 4 toms and stands, bass drum with pedal, snare drum with stand, 4 cymbals, Dixon rack, throne, and rug. Skins marked Remo Weatherking Ambassador.No longer availableEstimate: € 350 / 550 -
A lot of 5 books with old postcards of Antwerp and surroundings featuring themes such as streets, museums, Zurenborg, Dam, neighborhoods, districts, port, city gates, almshouses, and parks. Circa 1900 to ....No longer availableEstimate: € 150 / 250 -
#110LonginesEen 14 kt witgouden dameshorloge bezet met diamanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,20 ct. en een lederen polsband.
A 14 kt white gold ladies' watch set with diamonds weighing approximately 0.20 ct. and a leather wristband.No longer availableDim. Bruto: 27,62 gEstimate: € 1500 / 1700 -
#36Een massief eikenhouten stoel met lederen zit en rug.
A solid oak chair with leather seat and back.No longer availableDim. 103 x 57 x 49 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#541Abstract houtsculptuur van twee versmolten vrouwenfiguren.
Abstract wooden sculpture of two merged female figures.No longer availableDim. h 50 cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#592Dirk Spaendonckx“Bomen”. Gravure. Gesigneerd en genummerd 44/50 buiten de plaat.
“Trees”. Engraving. Signed and numbered 44/50 outside the plate.No longer availableDim. 43 x 33 cmEstimate: € 50 / 70