Other lots by Val Saint Lambert
-
#289Val Saint LambertEen grote zware kristallen coupe, bordeaux en kleurloos, gemerkt met sticker Val Saint Lambert. Kleine schilferschade aan de voet.
A large heavy crystal coupe, bordeaux and colorless, marked with Val Saint Lambert sticker. Small chipping damage on the base.No longer availableDim. h 18 x Ø 30 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#682Val Saint LambertEen karaf in kristal, Val Saint Lambert, groen in de massa gekleurd, minieme schilferschade onderaan. Toegevoegd 5 groene borrelglaasjes.
A crystal decanter by Val Saint Lambert, green stained in the mass, minimal flake damage at the bottom. Includes 5 green shot glasses.No longer availableDim. h 32.5 cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#299Val Saint LambertEen karaf met 4 glazen in gekleurd kristal, Val Saint Lambert, niet gemerkt, stop van de karaf is niet origineel, 2 glazen met schilferschade.
A decanter with 4 glasses in colored crystal, Val Saint Lambert, unmarked, stopper of decanter is not original, 2 glasses with chipping damage.No longer availableDim. h 28 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#694Val Saint LambertEen kristallen vaas, kleurloos en roze in de massa gekleurd. Onderaan gemerkt Val Saint Lambert. Minieme schilfers onderaan.
A crystal vase, colorless and pink cased. Marked Val Saint Lambert at the bottom. Minor flake damage at the base.No longer availableDim. h 22.5 x Ø 16 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#705Val Saint LambertEen vintage kristalglazen coupe met label.
A vintage crystal glass coupe with label.No longer availableDim. 10,5 x Ø 25,5 cmEstimate: € 50 / 75 -
#671Val Saint LambertEen kristallen pique-fleur, groen in de massa gekleurd, Val Saint Lambert.
A crystal pique-fleur, colored green in the mass, Val Saint Lambert.No longer availableDim. h 20 x Ø 20 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#65Val Saint LambertEen vintage kristalglazen vaas met vergulde details. Onderaan gemerkt.
A vintage crystal glass vase with gilded details. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 22,5 x Ø 15 cmEstimate: € 50 / 75 -
#348Val Saint LambertEen kristallen vaas, groen in de massa gekleurd, gemerkt onderaan en met sticker ‘Val Saint Lambert’.
A crystal vase, green colored in the mass, marked underneath and with sticker 'Val Saint Lambert'.No longer availableDim. h 18 x Ø 13 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#143Val Saint LambertEen grote kristallen coupe, groen in de massa gekleurd, gemerkt onderaan ‘Val Saint Lambert - M’, eveneens gemerkt met sticker. Minieme schilferschade.
A large crystal coupe, green in color, marked at the bottom 'Val Saint Lambert - M', also marked with a sticker. Minimal chipping.No longer availableDim. h 24 x 31.5 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#303Val Saint LambertEen vintage VSL vaas met rood in de massa. Onderaan gemerkt en gelabeld.
A vintage VSL vase with red in the mass. Marked and labeled at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 29 x Ø 14 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#367Val Saint LambertEen ronde, een vierkante asbak en een liggende kat van kleurloos kristal. Gemerkt onderaan.
A round, a square ashtray, and a reclining cat made of colorless crystal. Marked on the bottom.No longer availableEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#418Val Saint LambertEen kleurloos glazen kom en een schaal, beide met verguld montuur en beide gemerkt.
Un bol en verre incolore et un plat, tous deux avec des montures dorées et tous deux marqués.No longer availableDim. Ø: 23 & 31 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#417Val Saint LambertEen coupe van kleurloos kristal met vergulde monturen.
Une coupe de cristal incolore avec des montures plaquées or.No longer availableDim. Ø 23 en 31 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#58Val Saint LambertEen geslepen kristallen Val Saint Lambert vaas met rood in de massa. Kleine schilferschade aan zijde.
A cut crystal Val Saint Lambert vase with red in the mass. Small chip damage to the side.No longer availableDim. 21 x Ø15cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#38Val Saint LambertEen bruidskelk in kristal van Val Saint Lambert, blauw in de massa gekleurd.
A bridal cup in crystal by Val Saint Lambert, colored blue throughout.No longer availableDim. h 28 x Ø 10.5 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80
Other lots in this auction
-
#38Val Saint LambertEen bruidskelk in kristal van Val Saint Lambert, blauw in de massa gekleurd.
A bridal cup in crystal by Val Saint Lambert, colored blue throughout.No longer availableDim. h 28 x Ø 10.5 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#38Val Saint LambertEen bruidskelk in kristal van Val Saint Lambert, blauw in de massa gekleurd.
A bridal cup in crystal by Val Saint Lambert, colored blue throughout.No longer availableDim. h 28 x Ø 10.5 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#38Val Saint LambertEen bruidskelk in kristal van Val Saint Lambert, blauw in de massa gekleurd.
A bridal cup in crystal by Val Saint Lambert, colored blue throughout.No longer availableDim. h 28 x Ø 10.5 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#38Val Saint LambertEen bruidskelk in kristal van Val Saint Lambert, blauw in de massa gekleurd.
A bridal cup in crystal by Val Saint Lambert, colored blue throughout.No longer availableDim. h 28 x Ø 10.5 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#38Val Saint LambertEen bruidskelk in kristal van Val Saint Lambert, blauw in de massa gekleurd.
A bridal cup in crystal by Val Saint Lambert, colored blue throughout.No longer availableDim. h 28 x Ø 10.5 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#38Val Saint LambertEen bruidskelk in kristal van Val Saint Lambert, blauw in de massa gekleurd.
A bridal cup in crystal by Val Saint Lambert, colored blue throughout.No longer availableDim. h 28 x Ø 10.5 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#38Val Saint LambertEen bruidskelk in kristal van Val Saint Lambert, blauw in de massa gekleurd.
A bridal cup in crystal by Val Saint Lambert, colored blue throughout.No longer availableDim. h 28 x Ø 10.5 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#38Val Saint LambertEen bruidskelk in kristal van Val Saint Lambert, blauw in de massa gekleurd.
A bridal cup in crystal by Val Saint Lambert, colored blue throughout.No longer availableDim. h 28 x Ø 10.5 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#38Val Saint LambertEen bruidskelk in kristal van Val Saint Lambert, blauw in de massa gekleurd.
A bridal cup in crystal by Val Saint Lambert, colored blue throughout.No longer availableDim. h 28 x Ø 10.5 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#38Val Saint LambertEen bruidskelk in kristal van Val Saint Lambert, blauw in de massa gekleurd.
A bridal cup in crystal by Val Saint Lambert, colored blue throughout.No longer availableDim. h 28 x Ø 10.5 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#38Val Saint LambertEen bruidskelk in kristal van Val Saint Lambert, blauw in de massa gekleurd.
A bridal cup in crystal by Val Saint Lambert, colored blue throughout.No longer availableDim. h 28 x Ø 10.5 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#38Val Saint LambertEen bruidskelk in kristal van Val Saint Lambert, blauw in de massa gekleurd.
A bridal cup in crystal by Val Saint Lambert, colored blue throughout.No longer availableDim. h 28 x Ø 10.5 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80

