#252Twee handgeknoopte Pakistaanse bidkleden van wol.
Two hand-knotted Pakistani wool prayer rugs.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 143 x 93 & 153 x 88 cmEstimate: € 25 / 40 -
#195Een lot blauw en wit aardewerk en porselein bestaande uit 9 onderschotels, 5 kommetjes en één grotere gemerkt ‘Melody - Alfred Meakin Staffordshire England.”
A lot of blue and white earthenware and porcelain consisting of 9 saucers, 5 bowls and one larger marked 'Melody - Alfred Meakin Staffordshire England.'No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 13, 16 & 21,5 cmEstimate: € 25 / 40 -
#274Thierry CzechslovakiaEen koffie-en theeservies van wit porselein met een verguld decor. Compleet voor twaalf personen. Gemerkt.
A coffee and tea service made of white porcelain with a gilded decor. Complete for twelve people. Marked.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#7Een paar messingen scheepslampjes, waarbij één gemonteerd op elektriciteit.
A pair of brass ship lights, one mounted on electricity.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#290Een handgeknoopt Pakistaans wollen tapijt. Gesigneerd.
A hand-knotted Pakistani wool rug. Signed.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 180 x 120 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
A small Chinese porcelain baluster vase with blue and white decoration of characters.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h : 36 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#138Maria Innocentia HummelHum 658 Behüt uns beide, Playful Blessing, #1061, gesign onderaan, in originele doos
Hum 658 Behüt uns both, Playful Blessing, #1061, signed at the bottom, in original boxNo longer availableOnline onlyDim. 9cmEstimate: € 40 / 70 -
#164Een bloemen-en plantenvaasje uit speksteen in organische vorm met bloemenmotief.
A flower and plant vase made of soapstone in an organic shape with a floral motif.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 20 x 20cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
Un lot de sept assiettes d'années différentes. 'Julen' & 'Mors Dag'. Nous en ajoutons un cassé.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø: 21 cmEstimate: € 35 / 60 -
An altar boy and a pierrot of polychrome porcelain. The second marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 18 & 20 cmEstimate: € 35 / 40 -
#269Een houten lessenaar met twee laden.
A wooden lectern with two drawers.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 71 x 81 x 47 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50