Similar lots by type
-
#204
Een paar verguld gietijzeren haardornamenten met gesculpteerde dennenappels.
A pair of gilt cast iron fireplace ornaments with carved pine cones.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 35.00 €Dim. 26 x 30 x 23cmEstimate: € 40/50 -
#106
Een lot van 4 schaalmodellen , Burago , 1/18 , 2 x Mercedes , 2 x Jaguar .
A lot of 4 scale models, Burago, 1/18, 2 x Mercedes, 2 x Jaguar.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Estimate: € 50/70 -
#8
Een lot van vintage 2 poppen in hout en porcelein op metalen staander.
A lot of 2 vintage dolls in wood and porcelain on a metal stand.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. 47 cmEstimate: € 25/35 -
#192
Een gietijzeren paparpluhouder in het zwart geschilderd .
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 18.00 €Dim. 75 x 36 x 27 -
#105
Een lot van 4 schaalmodellen , Burago , 1/18 , Chevrolet , Dodge Viper en 2 x Lamborghini (met schade) .
A lot of 4 scale models, Burago, 1/18, Chevrolet, Dodge Viper and 2 x Lamborghini (with damage).No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Estimate: € 50/70 -
#107
Een lot van 4 schaalmodellen , 1/18 , Lancia , Shelby , Chevrolet en BMW (beschadigd) .
A lot of 4 scale models, 1/18, Lancia, Shelby, Chevrolet and BMW (damaged).No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Estimate: € 50/70 -
#196
Een arduinen inktstel. Zonder recipiënten.
A bluestone inkstand. Without receptacles.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. b: 34 cmEstimate: € 20/25 -
#194
Een set smeedijzeren haardijzers .
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Dim. 70 cm -
#688
Een metalen luchter met 6 lichtpunten, satijnglazen kapjes.
Chandelier with six lights and satin glass shades.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 32 x 65 cmEstimate: € 100/120
Other lots in this auction
-
#36
Een wit aardewerken vaas op piedouche.
A white earthenware vase on a pie douche.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 34 cmEstimate: € 15/25 -
#68
Een lot bestaande uit een icoontje en een schilderij Laatste avondmaal op paneel met zilveren omkadering
A lot consisting of an icon and a painting of the Last Supper on panel with a silver frameNo longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Estimate: € 30/40 -
#155
Een lot van 3 vintage poppen mid 19e eeuws.
A lot of 3 vintage dolls from the mid 19th century.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Dim. 40 cmEstimate: € 60/100 -
#162
Een paar gepatineerd terracotta tafeldeco’s in de vorm van dennenappels.
A pair of patinated terracotta table decorations in the shape of pine cones.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 40.00 €Dim. 22cmEstimate: € 25/75 -
#142
Een karaf en een asbak van kleurloos geslepen kristal. De asbak gemerkt van Val St. Lambert. Met lichte randbeschadiging.
A decanter and an ashtray of colorless cut crystal. The ashtray is marked by Val St. Lambert. With light edge damage.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h: 25 Ø: 16 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#102
Een vintage glazen vaas. Signatuur onduidelijk onderaan.
A vintage glass vase. Signature unclear at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Dim. 25 x Ø 18 cmEstimate: € 30/50 -
#244
Zes paar verschillende oorbellen bezet met fantasie stenen en parels.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 13.00 €Estimate: € 30/50 -
#153
Een lot van drie boeken:- “Le miroir de la Belgique”.- “La Belgique illustrée”. Gebundelde uitgaves.- “L’art en Belgique”. Gebundelde uitgaves.
A lot of three books: - “Le miroir de la Belgique”. - “La Belgique illustrée”. Bundled Editions. - “L'art en Belgique”. Bundled Editions.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Estimate: € 40/50 -
#264
Een lot van drie gepatineerde plaasteren beelden, bestaande uit een meisjesbuste, een houtbewerker en een piëta. We voegen er een groepje van een jongen op een tak van kunststof aan toe. Enkele zeer kleine schilfers.
A lot of three patinated plaster sculptures, consisting of a girl's bust, a woodworker and a pieta. We add a group of a boy on a plastic branch. Some very small flakes.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 23.00 €Dim. h: 19 - 26 cmEstimate: € 60/80 -
#168
Een kristallen vaas uit de sixties.
A crystal vase from the sixties.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 18.00 €Dim. h 21 cmEstimate: € 30/40 -
#111M.J. Hummel
Een beeldje van een fotograaf gemerkt GOEBEL , getekend M.J. Hummel .
A figurine of a photographer marked GOEBEL, signed MJ Hummel.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 45.00 €Dim. h 12.5 cmEstimate: € 40/45 -
#235
Twee vershillende halssnoeren van koord met zilveren sluiting. 925‰.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 18.00 €Estimate: € 40/60