#228
Een lot van vijf witte zuilen waarvan één met beschilderde bloemmotieven.
#139
A lot of Satsuma earthenware consisting of a lidded vase and a set of vases, one of which has been repaired.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 4.00 €Dim. h 22 cmEstimate: € 10/20 -
#219
Een luchter met vijf ringen en zes lichtpunten met kristallen pendeloques.
#176
“Madonna Della Rose”. Een Mariabeeldje uit kunststof.
"Madonna Della Rose". A plastic statue of the Madonna.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 4.00 €Estimate: € 10/15 -
#120
Een varia lot ethnische artefacten en beeldjes, diverse origines; Afrikaans, Zuid-Amerikaans, Aziatisch etc.
A variety lot of ethnic artifacts and figurines, various origins; African, South American, Asian, etc.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 40.00 €Estimate: € 60/90 -
#80Porcelaine de Choisy
"Porcelaine de Choisy". A lot of 6 'rebus' plates, 4 with flake damage. 19th century.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. Ø 21 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#247
Een set van 2 Japanse Satsuma vazen.
#158
#277
Five assorted miniature cars: a Trabant, a Зил, a vintage car (Russobalt), a Porsche, a truck.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Estimate: € 20/25 -
#62
Een uit kunststof vervaardigde bekervaas met engelachtig figuur in het reliëf.
A cup-shaped vase made from plastic with an angelic figure in relief.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 10/20 -
#222
Een polychroom aardewerken sierkruik in Precolumbiaanse stijl.
A polychrome earthenware decorative jug in Pre-Columbian style.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 23,5 x 15 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#290
Een vintage opbergdoos met gepatineerd brons en stoffering belegd. Enkele sierstenen bovenaan.
A vintage storage box with patinated bronze and upholstered covering. Some decorative stones on the top.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 9.00 €Dim. 30 x 31 x 31 cmEstimate: € 40/60