Similar lots by type
-
#159
Een blauw-wit Chinees porseleinen cache-pot met floraal decor. Onderaan gebarsten.
A blue and white Chinese porcelain cache-pot with floral decoration. Cracked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 38 x Ø30cmEstimate: € 30/60 -
#4
Een lot modern aardewerk, bestaande uit een schaal en twee vazen met organisch decor en vorm.
A lot of modern earthenware, consisting of a bowl and two vases with organic decor and shape.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 38 x Ø28cmEstimate: € 30/40 -
#165
Een Chinees porseleinen dekselvaas. Blauw-wit met landschap en figuren in het decor.
A Chinese porcelain lidded vase. Blue and white with landscape and figures in the design.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 55.00 €Dim. 46 x Ø25cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#6
Een lot van 7 tafel attributen. Bestaande uit pepers en zout, schaaltjes, azijn en olie flesjes. Diverse materialen.
A lot of 7 table accessories. Including pepper and salt shakers, bowls, vinegar and oil bottles. Various materials.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 80.00 €Estimate: € 35/45 -
#137Dresden
Een Duits porseleinen bonbonière met florale elementen en vergulde details. Onderaan gemerkt.
A German porcelain bonbonniere with floral elements and gilded details. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 21.00 €Dim. 20 x 12cmEstimate: € 30/60 -
#139
Een porseleinen dekselvaas. Deksel en vaas vermoedelijk verschillend.
A porcelain lidded vase. Lid and vase possibly different.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Dim. 33 x Ø16cmEstimate: € 35/45 -
#23A. Camos, Valauris
Een aardewerken sierschotel met een meerkleurig decor van een vis. Haarscheur.
An earthenware decorative dish with a multi-coloured decor of a fish. Hairline crack.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. Ø: 31 cmEstimate: € 20/25 -
#146
Een Chinees porseleinen vaas met figuren en geometrische elementen in het decor. Onderaan gemerkt.
A Chinese porcelain vase with figures and geometric elements in the decoration. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. 32 x 14cmEstimate: € 25/50 -
#184
Een lot van 3 aardewerken potten, bestaande uit Tabac de Semois, Vlaams aardewerk en Chinese dekselpot gemerkt Royal Cauldon.
A lot of 3 earthenware pots, consisting of Tabac de Semois, Flemish earthenware and Chinese lidded pot, marked Royal Cauldon.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Estimate: € 30/60 -
#148
Een Chinees porseleinen vaas, famille rose met figuren en florale details in het decor.
A Chinese porcelain vase, famille rose, with figures and floral details in the decoration.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Dim. 30 x 20cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#15Vallauris
Een lot vintage Vallauris, bestaande uit een aardewerken vaasje en een schaaltje.
A lot of vintage Vallauris, consisting of a ceramic vase and a small dish.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 11.00 €Estimate: € 10/20 -
#115
Een lot van 18, Chinees blauw wit porseleinen servies, bestaande uit 6 tasjes, 6 schoteltjes en 6 bordjes. Onderaan gemerkt. 1 tas met herstelsporen.
A lot of 18 Chinese blue and white porcelain tableware, consisting of 6 cups, 6 saucers and 6 plates. Marked at the bottom. 1 bag with recovery marks.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 27.00 €Estimate: € 25/50 -
#18Flora Plateel, Gouda
Een Hollands Gouda handgeschildeed aardewerken vaasje. Onderaan gemerkt “Flora Plateel”, model 924.
A Dutch Gouda hand-painted earthenware vase. Marked "Flora Plateel" at the bottom, model 924.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Dim. 15cmEstimate: € 30/60 -
#1
Een polychroom Italiaans aardewerken beeld van Maria met kind. Schade aan de kroon en gewaden.
A polychrome Italian terracotta sculpture of Mary with child. Damage to the crown and garments.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. 62cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#132Spode
Een porseleinen beeldje. Verso gemerkt Chelsea Figures, Spode bone China.
A porcelain figurine. Marked Chelsea Figures, Spode bone China on the reverse.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 7.00 €Estimate: € 20/40 -
#141
“Moeder met kind”. Een vintage religieus beeldje uit gips.
“Mother with child”. A vintage religious statue made of plaster.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 33cmEstimate: € 25/35 -
#290
Een Vlaams aardewerken kruikje met een vredesduif in reliëf op de buik en met een kruisje op de stop.
A Flemish earthenware jug with a dove of peace in relief on the belly and with a cross on the stopper.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. h: 28 cmEstimate: € 60/80 -
#160Pierrot
Een paar vintage porseleinen “Pierrot” poppen, waarvan 1 in originele doos gemerkt artdesign Holland.
A pair of vintage porcelain "Pierrot" dolls, of which 1 in original box marked artdesign Holland.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 38cmEstimate: € 25/35 -
#10Porcelaine de Paris
Een lot van 6 porseleinen bekers, met diverse voertuigen in het decor. Gemerkt Porcelaine de Paris.
A lot of 6 porcelain cups, decorated with various vehicles. Marked Porcelaine de Paris.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 26.00 €Dim. 13cmEstimate: € 10/15 -
#72
Een paar Chinees porseleinen vazen met organisch decor, op houten sokkel.
A pair of Chinese porcelain vases with organic decoration, on wooden base.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 28.00 €Dim. 31 x Ø17cmEstimate: € 40/60
Other lots in this auction
-
#14
Een riem, gemerkt Dupont.
A belt, marked Dupont.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 35.00 €Estimate: € 5/10 -
#93
Een gekleurd glasservies met vergulde randen.
A colorful glass dinnerware set with gilt edges.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. H: 8-18 cmEstimate: € 120/180 -
#51Limoges
Een lot van 2 porseleinen terrines, waarvan soep terrine lepel manco. Onderaan gemerkt Limoges.
A lot of 2 porcelain terrines, soup terrine missing a ladle. Marked Limoges on the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 16.00 €Estimate: € 25/50 -
#47
Een gesculpteerd houten beeld van 2 rokende jongeheren, schade aan een hand achteraan.
A sculpted wooden statue of 2 smoking gentlemen, with damage to one hand at the back.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Dim. H 29 cmEstimate: € 5/10 -
#85
Een Indisch houten gesculpteerde wanddecoratie. 5 figuren, waarvan 4 naakt.
An Indonesian wooden carved wall decoration. 5 figures, 4 of which are naked.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Estimate: € 15/30 -
#87
Een Spaans sierbord met het decor van een hertje, een kleine schade bovenaan.
A Spanish decorative plate with the decor of a deer, minor damage at the top.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. Ø 40 cmEstimate: € 10/20 -
#197
Een vergrote fotoaffiche van Charles Trenet. Achteraan gedateerd 1971. Slijtage.
An enlarged photo poster by Charles Trenet. Dated 1971 on the back. Wear.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 49 x 39 cmEstimate: € 35/45 -
#192
Een gevarieerd lot van 9 strips.
A mixed lot of 9 comics.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Estimate: € 45/50 -
#109
Een houten tafeltje met gefineerd blad en gesculpteerde voet. 2 laden manco.
A wooden table with a veneered top and carved foot. 2 drawers missing.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 68 x 128 x 81cmEstimate: € 25/50 -
#175
Een lot van drie porseleinen borden, waarvan 2 Strasbourg en een bord in de stijl van de famille rose met bloemdecor.
A lot of three porcelain plates, including 2 Strasbourg and one plate in the style of famille rose with flower decoration.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Dim. Ø 24 & 23 cmEstimate: € 30 -
#2
Een paar messing kandelaars met 5 lichtpunten
A pair of brass candle holders with 5 light points.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 35.00 €Dim. 38cmEstimate: € 15/30 -
#92
Een lot van oude munten en briefgeld.
A lot of old coins and banknotes.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Estimate: € 20/30