Other lots by Kaiser W. Germany
#292
Een set van 2 gietijzeren deurstoppen.
#218
#275
Een messing wierrookbrander doosje.
A brass incense burner box.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 11 x 16 x 12 cmEstimate: € 15/30 -
#14Kaiser
‘Napoleon.’ Duits porseleinen beeldje, handgeschilderd.
‘Napoleon.’ German porcelain figurine, hand-painted.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 14.00 €Dim. h 20 cm -
#116Aelteste Volkstedter
Een lot van 2 Duits meerkleurig porseleinen beeldjes. Onderaan gemerkt.
A lot of 2 German multicolored porcelain figurines. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 26.00 €Dim. 15 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#9
Drie biscuit beeldjes met vaasjes/vide-poches. Een jongen met honden (H. 17 cm), een polychrome gondel met een zwaan (H.15 cm) en een meisje met ganzen (H. 10 cm). Begin XXste eeuw.
Three bisque figurines with vases/pin trays. A boy with dogs (H. 17 cm), a polychrome gondola with a swan (H. 15 cm), and a girl with geese (H. 10 cm). Early 20th century.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 55.00 €Estimate: € 30/35 -
#5
Een paar tinnen vijzeltjes met stampers. Onderaan gemerkt.
A pair of pewter mortars with pestles. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 7 x Ø11,5 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#246T. G. Green & Co.
"Vieux Cantorbéry". Une verseuse en faïence anglaise. Petit éclat au bec.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 4.00 €Dim. h: 16 cmEstimate: € 25/40 -
#13
Een porseleinen beeld van een soldaat in dienst van Napoleon.
A porcelain figure of a soldier in the service of Napoleon.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 11.00 €Dim. h 30 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#115
“Moeder met kind”. Een polychroom kunststoffen beeldje.
"Mother with child". A polychrome plastic figurine.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Estimate: € 15/30 -
#300
“A calendar of Culture for 1918”, een scheurkalender voor het jaar 1918.
"A calendar of Culture for 1918," a tear-off calendar for the year 1918.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 4.00 €Dim. 3 x 10.5 x 20 cmEstimate: € 15/20 -
#138
Een onderlegger houder met lederen bekleding en 10 onderleggers.
A coaster holder with leather covering and 10 coasters.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 4.00 €Dim. 16 cmEstimate: € 20/40