#172
A lot of crystal glasses with a hand-painted decor of poultry. Consisting of: 6 water glasses, 2 wine glasses, 5 cognac glasses and 5 large, 4 medium and 5 small rounded glasses.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 23.00 €Estimate: € 50 / 70 -
#29
Marmeren bloempot op voet.
Marble flowerpot on foot.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. h 24 x Ø 24 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#271
round, contoured, burr walnut Chippendale coffee table resting on claw feet.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. Ø 82 cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#98Maria Innocentia HummelPeriod: 1919-2006
Hum 420 - Regnet’s?, Is it raining?, #268, gesign onderaan, in orginele doos
Hum 420 - Regnet's?, Is it raining?, #268, signed at the bottom, in original boxNo longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. 16cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#95
“Varkensportret.” Olieverf op doek. Beschadigd op de snuit.
"Pig portrait." Oil on canvas. Damaged on the muzzle.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 21.00 €Dim. 100 x 100 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#264
A lot of three patinated plaster sculptures, consisting of a girl's bust, a woodworker and a pieta. We add a group of a boy on a plastic branch. Some very small flakes.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h: 19 - 26 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#162Rogier Van der Weghen
Een zwartgepatineerd terra cotta beeld van een Madonna met Kind. Onderaan gesigneerd. Achterkant onderaan gebarsten.
A black patinated terra cotta statue of a Madonna and Child. Signed at the bottom. Back cover cracked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. H. 42 cmEstimate: € 35 / 40 -
#269
Een houten lessenaar met twee laden.
A wooden lectern with two drawers.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Dim. 71 x 81 x 47 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#278
Twee verschillende handgeknoopte oosterse wollen lopertjes
Two different hand-knotted oriental wool runnersNo longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. 85 x 60 cm75 x 50 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#7
Een paar messingen scheepslampjes, waarbij één gemonteerd op elektriciteit.
A pair of brass ship lights, one mounted on electricity.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 100.00 €Estimate: € 25 / 35 -
#89
“Stierenrijder” beeld cowboy figuur op stier, porselein als marmer geschilderd, niet gesigneerd.
"Bull Rider" statue cowboy figure on bull, porcelain painted as marble, not signed.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. h 3. cm x 27 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#293
Two small hand-knotted Pakistani wool rugs. We add a hand-knotted cushion.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Dim. 88x67cm100x65cmEstimate: € 50 / 60