#43
Een bloempot getekend Delfts by Boch.
A flowerpot signed Delft by Boch.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 7.00 €Dim. h 18 x 21Ø cmEstimate: € 5 / 8 -
#197
Een vergrote fotoaffiche van Charles Trenet. Achteraan gedateerd 1971. Slijtage.
#8
Een set van 48 verzilverde bestekleggertjes.
A set of 48 silver plated cutlery inserts.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. l 8.5 cmEstimate: € 15 / 30 -
#231
Een lot van 12 Royal Doulton mokkatasjes + ondertasjes.
A lot of 12 Royal Doulton mocha bags + saucers.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 9.00 €Estimate: € 10 / 15 -
#130
Een Oost Europese icoon met moeder en kind. Vroeg 20ste eeuw.
An Eastern European icon with mother and child. Early 20th century.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 37.00 €Dim. 32 x 27 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#107
Een lot van 4 schaalmodellen , 1/18 , Lancia , Shelby , Chevrolet en BMW (beschadigd) .
A lot of 4 scale models, 1/18, Lancia, Shelby, Chevrolet and BMW (damaged).No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 17.00 €Estimate: € 50 / 70 -
#65
“Openbaar kunstbezit in Vlaanderen” 7 Jaargangen, 1963 tot 1969.
#184
Een 71-delig porseleinen Bavaria servies met een bloemmoties.
A 71-piece porcelain Bavaria service with floral motifs.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 33.00 €Estimate: € 40 / 50 -
#277Dyberg Kern
Twee lange lederen fantasie halssnoeren van bruin leder met hangers.
Two long brown leather fantasy necklaces with pendants.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Estimate: € 50 / 70 -
#287Toon GielenPeriod: 1935 - 2018
“Clown”. Een plaasteren reliëf met goudkleurig patina. Op acht exemplaren.
#156
Een analoog fototoestel,Nikon F90X met 3 lenzen.
An analog camera, Nikon F90X with 3 lenses.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 70.00 €Estimate: € 40 / 50 -
#132
A pair of Chinese porcelain piggy banks in the shape of a boy and girl in traditional costume.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 22cmEstimate: € 20 / 30