Other lots in this auction
-
#67WMF Zinn
Een set van vier tinnen muurplaketten, ‘De vier jaargetijden’.
A set of four tin wall plaques, 'The Four Seasons'.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 11.00 €Dim. Ø 16 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#200Lanetti Manchester
Een notenhouten barometer. Onderaan gemerkt.
A walnut barometer. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Estimate: € 40/60 -
#252
Een plaasteren Onze Lieve Vrouw met Jezus en een engeltje op marmeren voetje. Hoofd gelijmd.
A plaster sculpture of Our Lady with Jesus and an angel on a marble base. Head glued.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 23 cmEstimate: € 15/25 -
#214
Een glazen stolp met houten voet.
A glass dome with a wooden base.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 40.00 €Dim. 24 x Ø 22 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#73Satsuma
Een Chinees Satsuma vaasje met figuren in het tafereel. Onderaan gemerkt “Made in China”.
A Chinese Satsuma vase with figures in the scene. Marked "Made in China" at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Estimate: € 40/60 -
#153Giuseppe Armani Capodimonte
Een vintage kunststoffen beeldje van 2 duiven op bloementak. Gemerkt.
A vintage plastic sculpture of 2 doves on a flower branch. Marked.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. 36,5 cmEstimate: € 60/80 -
#236
Een paar kandelaars van verguld messing.
A pair of candlesticks in gilt brass.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 14.00 €Dim. 24,5 cmEstimate: € 50/60 -
#142
Een antiek koperen luchter met gesculpteerde details, centrale bol en 8 lichtpunten.
An antique copper chandelier with sculpted details, central sphere, and 8 light points.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 65 x 70 cmEstimate: € 50/75 -
#222
Chinees porseleinen vaas, zeshoekig, versierd met een dame op een vliegende vogel.
Vase en porcelaine de Chine, hexagonal, à décor d'une dame sur un oiseau en vol.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 50.00 €Dim. h 36 cm x b 20 cmEstimate: € 80/100 -
#112
Een varia lot van 2 vazen en een blauw-wit deksel vaas, waarvan 1 Boch en 1 Kobalt K Stile Sevres.
A mixed lot of 2 vases and a blue and white covered vase, including 1 Boch and 1 Cobalt K Stile Sevres.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 16.00 €Dim. 31 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#285
Een kleine oude verrekijker met lederen etui. Begin XXste eeuw. Gebruikssporen.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Estimate: € 40/60 -
#239
Een marmeren zuil, op meerdere plaatsen gerestaureerd. In 2 delen.
A marble column, restored in several places. In 2 parts.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. 103 x 35 x 35 cmEstimate: € 40/60