Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een Zeiss Ikon Box-Tengor 54/2 camera. Slijtage en roest, sluiter werkt nog.
Zeiss Ikon

Een Zeiss Ikon Box-Tengor 54/2 camera. Slijtage en roest, sluiter werkt nog.

A Zeiss Ikon Box-Tengor 54/2 camera. Wear and rust, shutter still works.
223
10,5 x 11 x 7,5 cm
Estimate: 4060
Catalogue #223
Online only

Bid history

Highest bid:
You must be a registered user to bid in our live auctions.
Log in / Sign up ›
NEW: We have updated our online auction bid system
Confused? Switch back to the old version ›
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #163

    Een aardewerken asbak en twee diverse aardewerken borden.

    A terracotta ashtray and two assorted terracotta plates.
    No longer available
    Online only
    Estimate: € 15 / 20
  • #187
    Mandarina Duck

    Een schrijfmap van leder en polyester. Met stofhoes.

    A leather and polyester writing folder. With fabric cover.
    No longer available
    Online only
    Dim. 29 x 39 cm
    Estimate: € 20 / 30
  • #140

    Een gevarieerd lot van verzilverde en inox serviesdelen bestaande uit: 6 schalen, 1 terrine, 1 sauskom, 2 koffiefilters/tassen, 1 kandelaar, 7 kleine schaaltjes en kommetjes, 1 theezeefje, 1 asbakje, 1 lepel, 1vaasje, 1 glazen vaas (beschadigd) en een setje van 10 glazen kaarsvetopvangers.

    A varied lot of silver-plated and stainless steel tableware consisting of: 6 bowls, 1 tureen, 1 gravy boat, 2 coffee filters/cups, 1 candlestick, 7 small bowls and dishes, 1 tea strainer, 1 ashtray, 1 spoon, 1 vase, 1 glass vase (damaged), and a set of 10 glass candle wax catchers.
    No longer available
    Online only
    Estimate: € 30 / 40
  • #129

    Een vintage tafelmodel toiletspiegeltje op in hoogte verstelbare voet, ca 1950.

    A vintage tabletop vanity mirror on an adjustable stand, circa 1950.
    No longer available
    Online only
    Dim. h 42 cm
    Estimate: € 20 / 30
  • #42

    Een barometer en thermometer in houten kader.

    A barometer and thermometer in wooden frame.
    No longer available
    Online only
    Dim. h 47 cm
    Estimate: € 10 / 15
  • #196

    Een lotje van 3 doosjes met verzilverde items, een doosje met 6 koffielepeltjes, een met 1 lepeltje en een met een schaaltje.

    A lot of 3 boxes with silver-plated items, one box with 6 coffee spoons, one with 1 spoon, and one with a dish.
    No longer available
    Online only
    Dim. l 14 cm
    Estimate: € 5 / 10
  • #58

    Een lunchbox met lederen gespen. Chinees werk.

    A lunchbox with leather buckles. Chinese work.
    No longer available
    Online only
    Dim. h 24 cm
    Estimate: € 30 / 40
  • #84
    Mizuko

    Een Japans porseleinen schoteltje. Onderaan gemerkt “Mizuko Japan”.

    A Japanese porcelain saucer. Marked "Mizuko Japan" at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Online only
    Dim. Ø18cm
    Estimate: € 25 / 50
  • #179

    Een Duits kristallen Freundschaftsglas met geëmailleerde bloemen en vergulde rand. Roze in de massa gekleurd.

    A German crystal friendship glass with enameled flowers and gilded edge. Colored pink throughout.
    No longer available
    Online only
    Dim. 13.5 x Ø 8 cm
    Estimate: € 30 / 40
  • #157

    Drie beeldjes van Saksisch porselein. Eén gemerkt van Volkstedt. Omstreeks 1900.

    Three figurines of Saxon porcelain. One marked Volkstedt. Circa 1900.
    No longer available
    Online only
    Dim. H. 16 cm
    Estimate: € 50 / 60
  • #207

    Een lot luxe parfumstalen van verschillende merken waaronder: Armani, Davidoff, Joop, Leonard, Van Cleef & Arpels, Versace. e. a.

    A lot of luxury perfume samples from various brands including: Armani, Davidoff, Joop, Leonard, Van Cleef & Arpels, Versace, and others.
    No longer available
    Online only
    Estimate: € 20 / 25
  • #199

    Een gevarieerd lot bestaande uit: een zwarte W. Germany vaas, een blauw porseleinen vaasje, een roze opaline vaasje, een kobaltblauwe bonbonniere, een speldenhouder, een oud boekje, een speculoosplankje en een biscuit wijwatervat met de beeltenis van een engel waarvan de vingers van 1 hand afgebroken zijn.

    A mixed lot consisting of: a black W. Germany vase, a blue porcelain vase, a pink opaline vase, a cobalt blue bonbonniere, a pin cushion, an old booklet, a speculoos baking mold, and a bisque holy water font featuring an angel with broken fingers on one hand.
    No longer available
    Online only
    Dim. h 30 cm (wijwatervat)
    Estimate: € 20 / 30
View all auction items ›

Online-Only Varia van 29 Januari 2024

Op Maandag 29 januari wordt aan de hoogste bieder het lot toegewezen bij elk redelijk bod (incrementen van ± 10% boven het vorige bod en indien een lot is toegewezen +22% commissie op de uiteindelijke hamerprijs en + € 2,00 tafelgeld per lot). De biedingen zijn PRIJS PER LOT. Biedingen geplaatst binnen de 5 minuten voor het aflopen van de veiling zal een korte verlenging geven specifiek voor dat lot.


On Monday January 29th lots will be assigned to the highest bidder on each reasonable bid (increments of ± 10% added to the previous bid; once assigned a lot there is a +22% commission on the final hammer price and a + € 2,00 fixed cost per lot). All bids are PRICE PER LOT. If a bid is placed within 5 minutes of the closure of the auction the lot will get a short extension.

29 January 2024 22:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 29 January 2024 22:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More