Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een zilveren armband met oorbellen in filigraanwerk. Gemerkt 925.

Een zilveren armband met oorbellen in filigraanwerk. Gemerkt 925.

A silver bracelet with filigree earrings. Marked 925.
Dim. 26,20 g
SKU: 1712240320.
Auction day: 17 December 2024 19:00
Catalogue #320
Estimate: € 40 / 60
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #327
    Rico

    Een vintage wereldbol, Nova Edizione Rico Firenze, made in Italy, schaal 1:35.000.000 uit 1977, verlicht.

    A vintage globe, Nova Edizione Rico Firenze, made in Italy, scale 1:35,000,000 from 1977, illuminated.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 55 x Ø 35 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #693

    Een hanglamp in messing en geslepen glas met 6 lichtpunten. Medio jaren 80 van de vorige eeuw.

    A pendant lamp in brass and cut glass with 6 light points. From the mid-1980s.
    No longer available
    Dim. 48 x 55 x 55 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #29
    René Marie Dujardin
    Period: 1913-2002

    “Havenzicht met stoomboot”, een schilderij, aquarel en gouache op papier, gesigneerd R.M. Dujardin.

    "Harbor view with steamboat," a painting, watercolor and gouache on paper, signed R.M. Dujardin.
    No longer available
    Dim. 35 x 50 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #359
    Camiel Van Haesendonck
    Period: 1886-1952

    “Bloemenstilleven met porselein”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek Gesigneerd.

    "Flower still life with porcelain". A painting, oil on canvas.n
    No longer available
    Dim. 60 x 70 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #373

    Een paar recente Chinese blauw witte vazen. Onderaan gemerkt.

    A pair of recent Chinese blue and white vases. Marked at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 29 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #301
    Köhler Gama

    “Gama 665”, een vintage tin toy tractor met rupsbanden en aanhangwagen, in originele doos. En “A musical novelty”. Een vintage tin toy zangvogeltje, in originele doos met enige schade. 1 klauwtje aan de poot afgebroken.

    "Gama 665", a vintage tin toy tractor with caterpillar tracks and trailer, in original box. And "A musical novelty". A vintage tin toy singing bird, in original box with some damage. One claw broken off the leg.
    No longer available
    Dim. 20 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #563

    Een perzikvormige zalfdoos van Chinees porselein naar famille-noire voorbeeld. Onderaan gemerkt.

    A peach-shaped ointment box made of Chinese porcelain in famille-noire style. Marked on the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 23 x 32 x 35 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 160
  • #216

    Een elegant bankje voor 2 personen bekleed met gestreepte stof.

    A bench for 2 persons in striped fabric.
    No longer available
    Dim. 93 x 111 x 55 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #575

    een vintage kunststoffen lamp met 4 dolfijnen.

    A vintage plastic lamp with 4 dolphins.
    No longer available
    Dim. 43 x 36 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #454
    Rigobert Haeck
    Period: 1912 -

    “Kleurexplosie”, een schilderij, olieverf op paneel, gesigneerd Rigobert Haeck.

    "Color explosion", a painting, oil on panel, signed by Rigobert Haeck.
    No longer available
    Dim. 109 x 122 cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 250
  • #41

    Een bronzen beeld van een paard, naar P.J. Mène.

    A bronze sculpture of a horse, after P.J. Mene.
    No longer available
    Dim. 30 x 36 x 16 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 100
  • #53

    Een lot van 6 Delfts aardewerken borden versierd met blauw en witte bloemmotieven. Laat tot vroeg 19de eeuw.

    A lot of 6 Delft earthenware plates. Late to early 19th century.
    No longer available
    Dim. Ø 23 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 100
View all auction items ›

Antiekveiling 17 & 18 December 2024

Veiling volledig: 700 loten. Tentoonstelling 13 & 14 December van 10.00u tot 17.00u

17 December 2024 19:00
18 December 2024 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 17 December 2024 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More