Een zilveren ketting met hanger bezet met amber en barnsteen. 935‰.

A silver necklace with pendant set with amber and amber. 935‰.
SKU: 1612250185.
Auction day: 16 December 2025 19:00
Catalogue #185
Estimate: € 60 / 100

  • Een armband met 10 cent muntjes van Wilhelmina en Juliana. Koningin der Nederlanden.

    A bracelet with 10-cent coins featuring Wilhelmina and Juliana. Queen of the Netherlands.
    Dim. 23,33 g
    Estimate: € 30 / 50
  • #50

    Een 18 kt geelgouden slavenarmband bewerkt met zwarte gevlochten koord.

    An 18 kt yellow gold bangle bracelet embellished with black braided cord.
    Dim. Bruto: 24,40 g
    Estimate: € 1000 / 1200
  • #109
    L. Verheyen
    Period: 1916 - 1992

    Dim. 50 x 70 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #183

    Een handgeknoopt oosters tapijt.

    A hand-knotted Oriental carpet.
    Dim. 142/208 cm
    Estimate: € 70 / 100
  • #29
    Ernest Denis

    'Portrait of a Man with a Cap', oil on canvas. Signed E. Denis.
    Dim. 40/35 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #162

    ‘Bellen blazen’, olieverf op paneel. Naar de 19e eeuw, niet getekend.

    'Blowing bubbles', oil on panel. After the 19th century, not signed.
    Dim. 32/24 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #82
    Oscar Mulkers
    Period: 1895-1965

    'Still life with white peonies', oil on canvas. Signed O. Mulkers.
    Dim. 80/80 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #231

    ‘Een ijsbeer op wandel’. Een Art-deco beeld van roze geglazuurd aardewerk. Gemerkt DAX.

    ‘A polar bear strolling’. An Art Deco sculpture made of pink glazed earthenware. Marked DAX.
    Dim. H 22, B 42 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #96

    Een paar ronde bijzettafeltjes, grijsgepatineerd. Midden 20ste eeuw.

    A pair of round side tables, gray patinated. Mid-20th century.
    Dim. h 72 cm Ø 48 cm
    Estimate: € 180 / 220
  • #137

    ‘Compositie’, inkt op papier. Draagt handtekening. Corneille, ‘60.

    'Composition', ink on paper. Signed. Corneille, '60.
    Dim. 20/14 cm
    Estimate: € 300 / 400
  • #44

    Een paar tekeningen in gemengde techniek, vermoedelijk 19e eeuw. Gemonogrameerd HB.

    A pair of mixed media drawings, presumably from the 19th century. Monogrammed HB.
    Dim. 16/12 cm
    Estimate: € 50 / 75
  • #38

    Een notarislamp, messing met groen glazen kap.

    A banker's lamp, brass with a green glass shade.
    Dim. h 35 x b 23 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60

Antiekveiling 16 December 2025

16 December 2025 19:00