#165MuresEen handgeknoopt Oosters loper van wol met een geometrisch motief.
#16Een vintage blauw glazen schaal.
A vintage blue glass bowl.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 67cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#180Een Oosters handgeknoopte loper.
An oriental hand-knotted runner.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 280 x 80cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#260Een verstelbare messing lampvoet zonder kap.
Four holy water fonts, two made of biscuit porcelain, one of porcelain, and one of yellow copper.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H. 20 cmEstimate: € 50 / 60 -
#152Een Mori Yomud karpet van wol. Handgeknoopt.
#192Een lot van 2 Perzisch handgeknoopte tapijten.
A lot of 2 Persian hand-knotted carpets.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 180 x 90cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#89Een Aziatisch houten gesculpteerd beeldje van een vierarmige godheid.
#111Een rode, met bloemen gedecoreerde Chinees porseleinen theepot. Onderaan gemerkt.
A red, flower-decorated Chinese porcelain teapot. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 20.5 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30