Other lots in this auction
-
#152Duvel
Een lot van 3 Duvel glazen, limited collection, met 3 verschillende ontwerpen uit de hand van; Philippe Debongnie, Yan Sorgi, Letman. In originele verpakking.
lot of 3 Duvel glasses, limited collection, with 3 different designs by; Philippe Debongnie, Yan Sorgi, Letman. In original packaging.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Dim. 17 x 10 cmEstimate: € 50 / 100 -
#264
Een lot van drie gepatineerde plaasteren beelden, bestaande uit een meisjesbuste, een houtbewerker en een piëta. We voegen er een groepje van een jongen op een tak van kunststof aan toe. Enkele zeer kleine schilfers.
A lot of three patinated plaster sculptures, consisting of a girl's bust, a woodworker and a pieta. We add a group of a boy on a plastic branch. Some very small flakes.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 19 - 26 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#292
Een eikenhouten eenpersoonsbed.
An oak single bed.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 218 x 83 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#183
Commode met drie laden van gefineerd hout in transitionele stijl. Marmeren blad. Begin XXste eeuw (blad gebroken).
Commode à trois tiroirs en bois plaqué de style transitionnel. Feuille de marbre. Début XXème (tablette cassée).No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 80 x 77 x 38 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#121
Een lot van uit glas gesculpteerd flesje en gietkan.
A lot of glass sculpted bottle and pouring jug.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 28cmEstimate: € 40 / 45 -
#170Val Saint Lambert
Een kristallen kleurloze schaal op voet. Bovenin gemerkt.
A crystal colorless bowl on a foot. Marked at the top.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. 19 x Ø 22 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#41
Een lot bestaande uit drie kommen in blauw en wit porselein gemerkt Bernardaud Limoges, Frankrijk en twee schalen gemerkt Tancrede, Maastricht.
A lot consisting of three bowls in blue and white porcelain marked Bernardaud Limoges, France and two bowls marked Tancrede, Maastricht.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Dim. Ø 19 cm - 26 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#35Maastricht.
Een serie van twaalf aardewerken dessertborden met decors uit de campagnes van Napoleon I. Randen in vlechtwerkimitatie. Onderaan gemerkt, omstreeks 1900.
A series of twelve earthenware dessert plates with decorations from the campaigns of Napoleon I. Edges in imitation wickerwork. Marked on the bottom, circa 1900.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 35.00 €Dim. Ø: 19 cmEstimate: € 50 / 70 -
#50Royal Doulton, England
Een porseleinen beeldje van dame met hoepeljurk. Onderaan gemerkt Royal Doulton England.
A porcelain figurine of a lady with a hoop dress. Marked at the bottom Royal Doulton England.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 40.00 €Dim. 17 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#89Bavaria
Een lot van drie. Theeservies met drie Bavaria porseleinen tasjes en schoteltjes met divers decor en kleur. Onderaan gemerkt en genummerd.
A lot of three. Tea service with three Bavaria porcelain cups and saucers with various decor and colours. Marked and numbered at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. 5 x 11 cmEstimate: € 20 / 25 -
#223
Een armstoel in Lodewijk XVI-stijl met gecanneerde rug.
A Louis XVI style armchair with fluted back.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#38
Acht diverse kopjes en schoteltjes van veelkleurig porselein. O.m. gemerkt van Kopenhagen, Limoges enz.
Eight different cups and saucers of multicolored porcelain. To marked from Copenhagen, Limoges etc.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Estimate: € 40 / 50